🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Henry Martín Club America 4227113,1497.24
2 André-Pierre Gignac Tigres UANL 402063,5467.23
3 Rogelio Funes Mori Monterrey 331832,2497.09
3 Julián Quiñones Atlas 351823,1627.24
3 Nicolás Ibáñez Pachuca 241801,9747.28
6 Harold Preciado Santos Laguna 391562,9937.07
7 Juan Dinenno U.N.A.M. - Pumas 341442,7957.09
8 Diego Valdés Club America 4113123,0887.30
9 Jonathan Rodríguez Club America 401242,8096.92
9 Javier Correa Santos Laguna 371212,0266.89
9 Martín Barragán Puebla 381212,5266.89
12 Carlos Gonzalez Toluca 411162,9436.90
12 Germán Berterame Monterrey 401152,9827.16
12 Sebastián Córdova Tigres UANL 411152,7506.97
12 Alejandro Zendejas Club America 361142,2987.11
12 Camilo Sanvezzo Toluca 401131,3686.81
12 Lucas Di Yorio Leon 351122,6746.79
18 Leonardo Fernández Toluca 4110122,4597.43
18 Arturo González Monterrey 411092,7057.13
18 Victor Dávila Leon 341042,2937.23
21 Juan Brunetta Santos Laguna 36992,9087.30
21 Jean Meneses Toluca 42983,4416.95
21 Javier López Pachuca 31951,3376.80
21 Eduardo Salvio U.N.A.M. - Pumas 27932,2086.99
21 Facundo Batista Necaxa 29901,8366.83
26 Gabriel Fernández FC Juarez 32842,5566.85
26 Rodrigo Aguirre Monterrey 39842,4156.75
26 Uriel Antuna Cruz Azul 36842,9506.99
26 Víctor Guzmán Guadalajara Chivas 22821,7547.10
26 Abel Hernández Atletico San Luis 17801,2717.05
31 Nicolás Benedetti Mazatlán 29752,1416.89
31 Brian Lozano Atlas 19701,3487.09
33 Alexis Vega Guadalajara Chivas 32692,6007.36
33 Jonathan Herrera Atlas 33652,4086.89
33 Jesús Gallardo Monterrey 42642,9547.03
33 Maximiliano Araújo Toluca 19641,6497.08
33 Lucas Rodríguez Club Tijuana 29631,9266.96
33 Alan Medina FC Juarez 30621,9526.80
33 Alexis Canelo Club Tijuana 34622,8946.89
33 Ángel Sepúlveda Club Queretaro 30622,0726.81
33 Guillermo Martínez Puebla 28627816.82
33 Léo Bonatini Atletico San Luis 20621,1636.72
33 Leonardo Suárez Santos Laguna 19629147.09
33 Diogo U.N.A.M. - Pumas 32611,7246.78
33 Edgar Méndez Necaxa 25601,6656.80
46 Avilés Hurtado Pachuca 39592,5277.07
46 Federico Mancuello Puebla 38593,2597.23
46 Carlos Cisneros Guadalajara Chivas 38551,9346.83
46 Fernando Gorriarán Santos Laguna 18551,5677.24
46 Maximiliano Meza Monterrey 39552,6337.14