🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
82 Edson Álvarez Club America 34302,6996.97
82 Guillermo Madrigal Monterrey 16308216.76
103 Victor Malcorra U.N.A.M. - Pumas 38273,2717.03
103 Brian Lozano Santos Laguna 36262,8107.01
103 Luis Quiñones Tigres UANL 20261,4617.08
103 Bryan Rabello Lobos Buap 33252,7766.68
103 Federico Mancuello Toluca 12249347.17
103 Fernando Navarro Leon 38243,2977.02
103 Alejandro Chumacero Puebla 31232,1496.75
103 Ayrton Preciado Santos Laguna 26231,2206.63
103 Cecilio Domínguez Club America 19239026.75
103 Diego Valdés Monarcas 16231,0177.03
103 Fernando González Necaxa 35233,0136.84
103 Gael Sandoval Guadalajara Chivas 22231,1856.92
103 Guido Pizarro Tigres UANL 38233,2626.85
103 Jose Rivero Club Tijuana 34232,8366.86
103 Luís Rodríguez Tigres UANL 41233,5957.01
103 Orbelín Pineda Cruz Azul 18231,3516.87
103 William Tesillo Leon 38233,3477.05
103 Alexis Pérez Club Queretaro 24222,1066.86
103 Andrés Andrade Atlas 18221,2436.70
103 Andres Mosquera Leon 34223,0596.96
103 Ángel Sepúlveda Necaxa 19221,4426.78
103 Brayan Angulo Puebla 28222,4096.75
103 Daniel Villalva Club Queretaro 32222,3696.71
103 Dieter Villalpando Necaxa 13221,0627.12
103 Facundo Castro Necaxa 25229536.66
103 Irven Avila Monarcas 18221,0016.76
103 Josecarlos van Rankin Guadalajara Chivas 33222,9686.82
103 Marcel Ruíz Club Queretaro 28221,8186.70
103 Pablo Barrientos Toluca 18221,2777.12
103 Stefan Medina Monterrey 32222,6266.82
103 Adrian Mora Toluca 16211,1596.79
103 Alan Medina Toluca 13216816.90
103 Antonio Rios Toluca 33212,6826.81
103 Daniel Alvarez Necaxa 15219346.91
103 Facundo Barcelo Atlas 14219496.83
103 Francisco Venegas Tigres UANL 8216607.19
103 Ian Torres Atlas 18219856.66
103 Javier López Guadalajara Chivas 18211,1206.75
103 Luis Fuentes Club Tijuana 36213,2016.84
103 Maximiliano Meza Monterrey 19211,0806.84
103 Sebastián Cordova Club America 9213776.80
103 Yairo Moreno Leon 30211,4406.63
103 Anderson Santamaría Atlas 15201,3056.87
103 Andrés Rentería Cruz Azul 10202576.80
103 Ayron Del Valle Club Queretaro 9203646.74
103 César Montes Monterrey 25201,6266.97
103 Dória Santos Laguna 31202,7676.84
103 Erick Castillo Club Tijuana 24209796.55