🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 German Cano Independiente Medellin 363413,2487.30
2 Juan Dinenno Deportivo Cali 462553,9797.08
3 Jhonatan Agudelo Cucuta 361422,6646.95
3 Carlos Peralta La Equidad 291411,9366.99
3 Fernando Aristeguieta America de Cali 221401,9167.17
6 Michael Rangel America de Cali 201331,7977.27
7 Jhon Vasquez Alianza Petrolera 391212,9376.91
8 Hernán Barcos Atletico Nacional 411153,0706.99
8 Ricardo Márquez Union Magdalena 341122,7586.83
10 Pablo Ceppelini Atletico Nacional 411082,5037.07
10 Jhon Pérez Bucaramanga 361032,4796.94
10 Vladimir Hernández Atletico Nacional 341032,3747.01
10 Marco Pérez Deportes Tolima 211021,6807.04
10 Carmelo Valencia Cucuta 251011,9456.94
10 Jader Obrian Rionegro Aguilas 361003,0216.49
16 Alex Castro Deportes Tolima 45993,6427.01
16 Juan David Perez Millonarios 36932,6296.93
16 Ray Vanegas Deportivo Pasto 35931,6796.68
16 Alexis Zapata Envigado 34922,5676.95
16 Luis Narváez Junior 38922,9756.92
21 Teófilo Gutiérrez Junior 428123,4867.04
21 Carlos Sierra America de Cali 47874,0896.92
21 Luis Miranda Cucuta 38863,0026.77
21 Feiver Mercado Deportivo Cali 37842,2476.84
21 Yeison Guzmán Envigado 36842,5277.08
21 Mender García Once Caldas 26811,4686.84
27 Maicol Balanta Santa Fe 22741,7116.94
27 Pablo Rojas Jaguares 37733,1207.02
27 Andrey Estupinan Deportivo Pasto 43723,5956.96
27 Daniel Muñoz Atletico Nacional 20721,7537.25
27 Kelvin Osorio Patriotas 35722,5906.94
27 Sergio Romero Bucaramanga 30721,9276.77
27 Brayan Fernandez Patriotas 29701,7386.84
27 José Guillermo Ortiz Millonarios 12708927.04
35 Yesus Cabrera America de Cali 456143,2567.31
35 David Silva Millonarios 39683,1396.93
35 Sherman Cárdenas Bucaramanga 36643,1267.18
35 Jefferson Duque Santa Fe 23632,0306.88
35 Fabián González Millonarios 33622,0436.77
35 Matias Mier La Equidad 28612,0036.93
41 Jaminton Campaz Deportes Tolima 31561,5217.18
41 Harrison Mojica Jaguares 35532,6287.03
41 Juan Pereira Union Magdalena 41532,8026.77
41 Luis Arias Union Magdalena 37532,6556.91
41 César Carrillo Millonarios 35522,4336.88
41 Duván Vergara America de Cali 20521,4927.07
41 Jairo Palomino Envigado 35523,0856.95
41 Estefáno Arango Alianza Petrolera 31511,9256.67
41 Geisson Perea Deportivo Pasto 40513,6076.93
41 Mauricio Duarte Cucuta 34513,0656.78