🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Quincy Promes Spartak Moscow 261572,2707.74
2 Fedor Smolov Krasnodar 221461,9117.59
3 Luiz Adriano Spartak Moscow 251062,1297.22
3 Viktor Claesson Krasnodar 301062,4907.08
3 Vitinho CSKA Moscow 301051,9997.25
3 Jefferson Farfán Lokomotiv Moscow 221041,9507.19
3 Aleksandr Kokorin Zenit Saint Petersburg 221031,9187.23
8 Eric Bicfalvi Ural 26812,2136.84
8 Evgeni Markov FC Tosno 19811,0906.93
10 Aleksandr Tashaev Dinamo Moscow 27762,2207.12
10 Manuel Fernandes Lokomotiv Moscow 29742,4757.27
10 Sylvester Igboun FC UFA 26742,1897.14
10 Aleksey Miranchuk Lokomotiv Moscow 30732,6397.09
10 Aleksandr Erokhin Zenit Saint Petersburg 27722,1816.99
10 Luka Đorđević Arsenal Tula 22701,6346.84
16 Fedor Chalov CSKA Moscow 20641,0206.94
16 Sergey Tkachev Arsenal Tula 28642,3307.26
16 Ahmed Musa CSKA Moscow 10638617.43
16 Artem Dzyuba Arsenal Tula 10638997.33
16 Daler Kuzyaev Zenit Saint Petersburg 26621,9967.16
21 Ivan Paurević FC UFA 28552,4526.96
21 Sebastián Driussi Zenit Saint Petersburg 27551,7337.03
21 Aleksandr Golovin CSKA Moscow 27532,2837.33
21 Pontus Wernbloom CSKA Moscow 23531,9557.10
21 Sardar Azmoun Rubin 26531,4276.82
21 Aleksey Ionov FC Rostov 21521,4576.86
21 Dmitri Sysuev FC UFA 26521,3456.88
21 Fernando Spartak Moscow 27522,1657.40
21 Magomed Mitrishev Akhmat Grozny 29521,9256.67
21 Juan Lescano Anzhi 17511,0586.86
21 Kirill Panchenko Dinamo Moscow 19511,3976.94
32 Anton Miranchuk Lokomotiv Moscow 29451,9756.86
32 Bibras Natcho CSKA Moscow 29452,0297.49
32 Leandro Paredes Zenit Saint Petersburg 28452,2947.67
32 Evgeny Lutsenko Dinamo Moscow 22441,4886.81
32 Ivan Markelov Anzhi 26441,9636.82
32 Timofey Kalachev FC Rostov 25441,7087.15
32 Domenico Criscito Zenit Saint Petersburg 28432,5167.49
32 Vladimir Iljin Ural 25431,7836.80
32 Anton Zabolotnyi FC Tosno 19421,6917.04
32 Denis Glushakov Spartak Moscow 22421,8376.99
32 Aleksey Evseev Ural 20411,1686.80
32 Ivelin Popov Rubin 9417877.20
32 Mario Pašalić Spartak Moscow 21411,0316.98
32 Éder Lokomotiv Moscow 18408986.90
32 Jonathas Rubin 5402947.16
32 Miroslav Markovic Ska-khabarovsk 24401,7466.73
48 Alan Dzagoev CSKA Moscow 21361,6227.05
48 Dmitri Stotskiy FC UFA 28352,4017.06
48 Arsen Khubulov Anzhi 26341,4916.95