🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Chadrac Akolo FC ST. Gallen 381442,3057.10
1 Kevin Omoruyi Yverdon Sport 361442,2677.03
1 Žan Celar FC Lugano 361432,1857.00
4 Antonio Marchesano FC Zurich 361252,4637.08
4 Mamadou Kaly Sene Lausanne 361232,5146.87
4 Joel Monteiro BSC Young Boys 341221,9066.95
7 Jonathan Okita FC Zurich 361132,7447.16
8 Cédric Itten BSC Young Boys 301031,6247.04
8 Chris Bedia Servette FC 171031,2497.25
10 Meschack Elia BSC Young Boys 32952,5677.19
10 Thierno Barry FC Basel 1893 35952,3927.00
10 Silvère Ganvoula BSC Young Boys 37921,5186.99
10 Aldin Turkeš FC Winterthur 33911,7606.83
10 Jean-Pierre Nsame BSC Young Boys 19911,0377.17
15 Sayfallah Ltaief FC Winterthur 35862,1897.09
15 Willem Geubbels FC ST. Gallen 33851,9347.02
15 Alban Ajdini Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 36822,4186.76
15 Jérémy Guillemenot Servette FC 37821,4337.03
15 Tsiy William Ndenge Grasshoppers 30812,2357.04
15 Enzo Crivelli Servette FC 28801,4566.89
15 Nishan Burkart FC Winterthur 36801,6186.83
22 Uran Bislimi FC Lugano 34772,1397.14
22 Aimen Mahious Yverdon Sport 27711,6666.90
24 Renato Steffen FC Lugano 316132,2987.38
24 Ismael Gharbi Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 29662,0446.94
24 Matteo Di Giusto FC Winterthur 37662,1607.02
24 Varol Tasar Yverdon Sport 24641,7547.14
24 Bledian Krasniqi FC Zurich 34622,0336.98
24 Lars Villiger FC Luzern 37621,5226.83
24 Shkelqim Vladi FC Lugano 32621,3536.86
24 Boris Cespedes Yverdon Sport 37612,9857.00
24 Max Meyer FC Luzern 36612,2177.11
24 Noë Dussenne Lausanne 34612,9897.19
34 Christian Witzig FC ST. Gallen 33592,7187.24
34 Giotto Morandi Grasshoppers 32572,2657.21
34 Elies Mahmoud Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 32552,2617.01
34 Bendegúz Bolla Servette FC 33541,4106.96
34 Randy Schneider FC Winterthur 36541,8936.95
34 Ardon Jashari FC Luzern 36533,0427.14
34 Samuel Ballet FC Winterthur 17531,1487.12
34 Yanis Cimignani FC Lugano 35531,7096.86
34 Anton Kade FC Basel 1893 34522,3097.00
34 Francis Momoh Grasshoppers 30521,6686.81
34 Liridon Mulaj Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 36521,2536.72
34 Albert Vallci FC ST. Gallen 36503,2387.15
34 Alvyn Sanches Lausanne 25501,7036.98
34 Mohamed Haj Mahmoud FC Lugano 31501,6746.91
48 Pius Dorn FC Luzern 34482,9687.06
48 Dereck Kutesa Servette FC 36472,5977.11
48 Filip Ugrinić BSC Young Boys 24451,7987.23