🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Xherdan Shaqiri FC Basel 1893 3418212,6188.02
2 Dereck Kutesa Servette FC 371532,5357.00
3 Miroslav Stevanović Servette FC 3814103,1827.49
3 Willem Geubbels FC ST. Gallen 311432,2777.09
5 Benie Traore FC Basel 1893 361382,4117.25
6 Alvyn Sanches Lausanne 281242,3717.56
6 Kevin Carlos Omoruyi FC Basel 1893 321201,8516.99
8 Christian Fassnacht BSC Young Boys 181101,4457.23
9 Albian Ajeti FC Basel 1893 311061,4376.97
9 Thibault Klidje FC Luzern 371032,3747.03
11 Donat Rrudhani FC Luzern 30962,1947.22
11 Philip Otele FC Basel 1893 19941,0207.38
11 Anto Grgić FC Lugano 36922,5427.13
11 Adrian Grbić FC Luzern 32911,4066.79
15 Benjamin Kololli FC Sion 17831,0537.26
15 Enzo Crivelli Servette FC 33831,9257.00
15 Cédric Itten BSC Young Boys 37821,7716.98
15 Matteo Di Giusto FC Winterthur 38822,8767.03
19 Christian Witzig FC ST. Gallen 34772,4527.00
19 Teddy Okou Lausanne 37762,8557.09
19 Fousseni Diabaté Lausanne 35752,4577.20
19 Lars Villiger FC Luzern 38752,0836.91
19 Mamadou Kaly Sene Lausanne 36751,6856.87
19 Renato Steffen FC Lugano 27751,9567.46
19 Marley Aké Yverdon Sport 34732,7167.01
19 Steven Zuber FC Zurich 20731,7677.38
19 Joël Monteiro BSC Young Boys 27721,8936.91
19 Juan José Perea FC Zurich 22711,6956.85
19 Nikolas Muci Grasshoppers 38711,4016.89
19 Noë Dussenne Lausanne 33712,9377.33
31 Chadrac Akolo FC ST. Gallen 33641,5956.94
31 Alban Ajdini Lausanne 38631,6406.85
31 Darian Maleš BSC Young Boys 31631,5627.02
31 Ylyas Chouaref FC Sion 37632,8037.19
31 Adama Bojang Grasshoppers 29621,2746.98
31 Dejan Sorgić FC Sion 34621,5496.75
31 Ignacio Aliseda FC Lugano 20621,0047.11
31 Boris Céspedes Yverdon Sport 28611,6946.96
31 Chris Bedia BSC Young Boys 17611,0936.98
31 Alioune Ndoye Servette FC 18604576.83
31 Georgios Koutsias FC Lugano 20601,2456.83
42 Giotto Morandi Grasshoppers 26562,1757.23
42 Mounir Chouiar FC Zurich 36562,7957.24
42 Bledian Krasniqi FC Zurich 34552,5697.10
42 Lukas Görtler FC ST. Gallen 26541,7467.35
42 Antoine Baroan FC Winterthur 22531,1426.84
42 Christian Gomis FC Winterthur 29511,6046.77
42 Silvère Ganvoula BSC Young Boys 20509356.94
42 Steve Rouiller Servette FC 28502,4207.25
42 Thierno Barry FC Basel 1893 3502388.03