🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Jamie MacLaren Melbourne City 232451,9717.41
2 Matt Derbyshire Macarthur 251352,1717.27
3 Bruno Fornaroli Perth Glory 231241,9027.02
4 Tomer Hemed Wellington Phoenix 201031,2727.10
4 Bobô Sydney 171001,2487.15
6 Bruce Kamau Western Sydney Wanderers 21921,1296.91
6 Kosta Barbarouses Sydney 26922,1377.07
6 Riku Danzaki Brisbane Roar 25911,9017.00
6 Tomi Jurić Adelaide United 18901,3077.03
10 Matt Simon Central Coast Mariners 24831,7467.03
11 Craig Goodwin Adelaide United 16741,3937.76
11 Besart Berisha Western United 20731,4156.89
11 Dylan Wenzel-Halls Brisbane Roar 26731,9006.88
11 Alou Kuol Central Coast Mariners 23718666.90
11 Ben Waine Wellington Phoenix 25701,2086.87
16 Ulises Dávila Wellington Phoenix 22661,7777.32
16 Roy O'Donovan Newcastle Jets 23611,9036.80
18 Conor Metcalfe Melbourne City 23541,9957.24
18 David Ball Wellington Phoenix 23541,9656.87
18 Rudy Gestede Melbourne Victory 17521,2197.11
18 Stefan Mauk Adelaide United 23501,7876.86
22 Craig Noone Melbourne City 23471,7307.51
22 Andy Keogh Perth Glory 20451,2096.95
22 Ben Halloran Adelaide United 26452,2827.11
22 Jake Brimmer Melbourne Victory 22441,8997.38
22 Miloš Ninković Sydney 26441,9387.14
22 Daniel De Silva Central Coast Mariners 19431,6167.13
22 Jay O'Shea Brisbane Roar 26432,3017.30
22 Lachlan Wales Western United 22431,2496.74
22 Graham Dorrans Western Sydney Wanderers 21421,8357.28
22 Adam Le Fondre Sydney 7415276.93
22 Christopher Oikonomidis Perth Glory 9416227.08
22 Dylan Pierias Western United 23411,6366.65
22 Markel Susaeta Macarthur 22411,4606.94
22 Mitchell Duke Western Sydney Wanderers 15411,0197.12
22 Nicholas D'Agostino Perth Glory 14415536.78
22 Patrick Wood Sydney 27415306.59
22 Scott Jamieson Melbourne City 22411,7397.12
22 Valentino Yuel Newcastle Jets 22411,4416.83
22 Elvis Kamsoba Melbourne Victory 21408776.68
22 Jaushua Sotirio Wellington Phoenix 19408396.79
22 Joel Chianese Perth Glory 12405356.67
22 Kwame Yeboah Western Sydney Wanderers 16404616.76
44 James Troisi Western Sydney Wanderers 23361,3697.09
44 Adrian Luna Melbourne City 23341,6437.20
44 Carlo Armiento Perth Glory 21349126.66
44 Stefan Colakovski Melbourne City 25345096.93
44 Bernie Ibini Isei Western Sydney Wanderers 24331,1376.81
44 Diego Castro Perth Glory 18331,2457.04
44 Macauley Gillesphey Brisbane Roar 22331,9307.25