🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
47 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona 34522,0267.00
47 Samuel Chukwueze Villarreal 26521,7126.75
47 Borja Bastón Alaves 27511,4496.67
47 Enric Gallego Huesca 19511,5416.93
47 Munir El Haddadi Sevilla 16511,0446.93
56 Santi Cazorla Villarreal 354102,6517.25
56 José Campaña Levante 36493,2137.08
56 Cristian Tello Real Betis 29461,5596.99
56 Martin Braithwaite Leganes 19451,4076.82
56 Ruben Rochina Levante 27451,8126.82
56 Joan Jordan Eibar 35442,7897.22
56 Cucho Hernández Huesca 34432,1506.86
56 Óscar Rodríguez Leganes 31432,5156.88
56 Álvaro García Rayo Vallecano 35421,7636.65
56 Gerard Piqué Barcelona 35423,1507.24
56 Sergi Darder Espanyol 34422,7186.93
56 Álex Gallar Huesca 25411,0026.82
56 Gonzalo Escalante Eibar 31411,7676.74
56 Saúl Ñíguez Atletico Madrid 33412,9256.95
56 Coke Levante 27401,8156.69
56 Nabil El Zhar Leganes 27409666.67
56 Xabier Etxeita Huesca 31402,6786.74
73 Arturo Vidal Barcelona 33371,9277.02
73 Jonathan Silva Leganes 30362,7006.97
73 Luka Modrić Real Madrid 34362,6177.11
73 Ivan Rakitić Barcelona 34352,6437.17
73 Enis Bardhi Levante 36342,8416.68
73 Éver Banega Sevilla 32342,6767.11
73 Franco Vázquez Sevilla 34342,2876.75
73 Junior Firpo Real Betis 24341,9376.90
73 Koke Atletico Madrid 30342,5877.18
73 Oscar Plano Valladolid 32342,6066.83
73 Thomas Partey Atletico Madrid 32342,0647.02
73 Alfonso Pedraza Villarreal 34332,0936.74
73 Jorge Pulido Huesca 32332,7886.79
73 Mikel Merino Real Sociedad 29332,0606.79
73 Sofiane Boufal Celta Vigo 35332,0976.77
73 Thomas Lemar Atletico Madrid 31331,8276.85
73 Ángel Correa Atletico Madrid 36321,9206.67
73 Borja Mayoral Levante 29321,6146.71
73 Dimitri Foulquier Getafe 25321,8096.47
73 Ibai Gómez Alaves 18321,4566.90
73 Isco Real Madrid 27321,1866.83
73 Ruben Alcaraz Valladolid 33322,8886.92
73 Diego Godín Atletico Madrid 30312,5076.94
73 Esteban Granero Espanyol 28312,0266.93
73 Lei Wu Espanyol 16311,0646.75
73 Marc Cardona Eibar 16315986.66
73 Roberto Rosales Espanyol 21311,7516.94
73 Rodrigo Atletico Madrid 34312,7427.16