⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Portugal · Primeira Liga · Regular Season - 14
2021/12/13 00:30 JST
Estádio Nacional · Jamor, Oeiras

Match Events

89′
🟨
Estoril · Yellow Card
87′
🟨
Belenenses · Yellow Card
80′
🟨
Belenenses · Yellow Card
78′
🔁
Estoril · Substitution 5 · IN: David Bruno
75′
🔁
Belenenses · Substitution 5 · IN: Jójó
72′
🔁
Estoril · Substitution 4 · IN: R. Meshino
67′
🔁
Belenenses · Substitution 4 · IN: César Sousa
66′
🔁
Belenenses · Substitution 3 · IN: Nilton Varela
64′
🔁
Estoril · Substitution 1 · IN: André
64′
🔁
Estoril · Substitution 2 · IN: Romário Baró
64′
🔁
Estoril · Substitution 3 · IN: Chiquinho
46′
🔁
Belenenses · Substitution 1 · IN: Rafael Camacho
46′
🔁
Belenenses · Substitution 2 · IN: A. Luković
43′
⚽
Estoril · Normal Goal · Assist: Joãozinho

Match Statistics

43%Ball Possession57%
0Shots on Goal7
3Shots off Goal10
0Corner Kicks14
80%Pass Accuracy85%
6Goalkeeper Saves0
10Fouls10

Lineups & Player Ratings

3-4-2-1
4-3-3
1
Luiz Felipe8.20
32
Yohan Tavares7.00
27
C. Akas6.70
↓46′
2
Diogo Calila6.90
↓75′
17
Carraça6.30
🟨
21
T. Phete6.50
↓67′
10
Afonso Sousa7.20
7
Pedro Nuno6.30
↓66′
18
A. Ndour6.50
↓46′
12
Thiago7.00
31
Joãozinho7.20
A1
2
Carles Soria7.00
↓78′
28
N. Ferraresi7.70
11
Arthur Gomes7.30
↓64′
32
L. Rosier7.90
17
Rui Fonte7.30
⚽1↓64′
92
António Xavier7.20
↓72′
10
André Franco7.00
↓64′

Substitutes

Belenenses

↑46′
↑46′
↑66′🟨
↑67′
13Jójó6.60
↑75′

Estoril

9André6.70
↑64′
↑64′
↑64′
↑72′
↑78′🟨

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Belenenses (20/20)

5W
6D
9L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for17
Goals against33
Avg. scored0.85
Avg. conceded1.65

Estoril (20/20)

7W
8D
5L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for23
Goals against20
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.00
Belenenses's match results (20 matches)
Estoril's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Belenenses At home (20/20)

7W
5D
8L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for18
Goals against29
Avg. scored0.90
Avg. conceded1.45

Estoril Away (20/20)

6W
5D
9L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for18
Goals against28
Avg. scored0.90
Avg. conceded1.40
Belenenses's home matches (20 matches)
Estoril's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Belenenses (10 matches)

4W
4D
2L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for13
Goals against12
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.20

Estoril (10 matches)

2W
4D
4L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for12
Goals against13
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded1.30
Head-to-head match results (10 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Belenenses At home (5 matches)

2W
2D
1L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for7
Goals against7
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.40

Estoril Away (5 matches)

1W
2D
2L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for7
Goals against7
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.40
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (5 matches)

Standings

Belenenses18th · 26 pts
Estoril9th · 39 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

2Mehdi Taremi20 goals
3Ricardo Horta19 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionPrimeira Liga
Season2021
RoundRegular Season - 14
Date & Time2021/12/13 00:30 JST
VenueEstádio Nacional
CityJamor, Oeiras
RefereeHélder Malheiro
Match ID731401
Match Venue
Estádio Nacional
Match VenueEstádio Nacional
Venue classificationBelenenses home stadium
Capacity38,000
Surfacegrass