⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Austria · Bundesliga · Regular Season - 33
2017/05/14 23:30 JST
Cashpoint Arena · Altach

Match Events

90+1′
🔁
SCR Altach · Substitution 3 · IN: N. Zivotic
88′
⚽
SCR Altach · Normal Goal · Assist: M. Harrer
83′
🔁
Sturm Graz · Substitution 2 · IN: S. Chabbi
83′
⚽
Sturm Graz · Normal Goal · Assist: S. Chabbi
80′
🔁
SCR Altach · Substitution 2 · IN: M. Harrer
74′
🔁
Sturm Graz · Substitution 1 · IN: B. Atik
62′
🔁
SCR Altach · Substitution 1 · IN: J. Aigner
58′
⚽
Sturm Graz · Normal Goal · Assist: P. Zulechner
50′
🟨
Sturm Graz · Yellow Card
43′
🟨
Sturm Graz · Yellow Card
34′
🟨
Sturm Graz · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

61%Ball Possession39%
5Shots on Goal4
4Shots off Goal4
3Corner Kicks3
74%Pass Accuracy60%
2Goalkeeper Saves4
9Fouls14

Lineups & Player Ratings

3-1-4-2
3-4-2-1
1
M. Kobras6.70
7
A. Lienhart6.60
16
E. Schreiner6.00
↓90+1′
32
B. Janeczek7.50
↓80′
22
L. Jäger7.20
5
P. Netzer7.80
⚽1
10
P. Salomon7.00
21
D. Luxbacher6.10
↓62′
13
M. Ngamaleu6.50
11
N. Dovedan6.80
1
C. Gratzei6.70
20
C. Schulz7.80
⚽1
26
F. Koch7.30
🟨
19
M. Potzmann6.90
35
D. Maresic7.40
13
S. Piesinger7.50
24
M. Schmerböck6.50
↓74′
6
J. Jeggo6.90
🟨
11
P. Zulechner7.00
A1↓83′🟨

Substitutes

SCR Altach

25J. Aigner6.30
↑62′
↑80′A1
↑90+1′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

SCR Altach (20/20)

8W
6D
6L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for28
Goals against30
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.50

Sturm Graz (20/20)

8W
1D
11L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for26
Goals against27
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.35
SCR Altach's match results (20 matches)
Sturm Graz's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

SCR Altach At home (20/20)

11W
6D
3L
Win rate55.0%
Goals for30
Goals against18
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded0.90

Sturm Graz Away (20/20)

8W
2D
10L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for25
Goals against23
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded1.15
SCR Altach's home matches (20 matches)
Sturm Graz's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

SCR Altach (11 matches)

2W
3D
6L
Win rate18.2%
Goals for11
Goals against24
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded2.18

Sturm Graz (11 matches)

6W
3D
2L
Win rate54.5%
Goals for24
Goals against11
Avg. scored2.18
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head match results (11 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

SCR Altach At home (5 matches)

2W
2D
1L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for6
Goals against4
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded0.80

Sturm Graz Away (5 matches)

1W
2D
2L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for4
Goals against6
Avg. scored0.80
Avg. conceded1.20
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (5 matches)

Standings

SCR Altach4th · 53 pts
Sturm Graz3rd · 60 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

2Deni Alar16 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionBundesliga
Season2016
RoundRegular Season - 33
Date & Time2017/05/14 23:30 JST
VenueCashpoint Arena
CityAltach
RefereeChristopher Jager, Austria
Match ID33660
Match Venue
CASHPOINT Arena
Match VenueCASHPOINT Arena
Venue classificationSCR Altach home stadium
Capacity8,500
AddressSchnabelholz 1
Surfacegrass