Monumental de Maturín · Maturin
Pre-match Odds
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.05 | |
| 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.20 | |
| 2.93 | 3.16 | 2.15 | |
| 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.10 | |
| 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.20 | |
| 3.06 | 3.41 | 2.18 | |
| 3.01 | 3.16 | 2.17 | |
| 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.22 | |
| 3.00 | 3.35 | 2.23 |
Match Events
1′

Monagas SC · Yellow Card
Lineups & Player Ratings
4-3-3
4-3-3
Substitutes
Last 20 Matches — Statistics
Monagas SC (20/20)
7W
5D
8L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for26
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.25
Puerto Cabello (20/20)
9W
6D
5L
Win rate45.0%
Goals for28
Goals against21
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.05
Monagas SC's match results (20 matches)
Puerto Cabello's match results (20 matches)
Last 20 Matches — Home / Away
Monagas SC At home (20/20)
10W
4D
6L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for26
Goals against18
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded0.90
Puerto Cabello Away (20/20)
5W
8D
7L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for16
Goals against20
Avg. scored0.80
Avg. conceded1.00
Monagas SC's home matches (20 matches)
Puerto Cabello's away matches (20 matches)
H2H
Monagas SC (22 matches)
7W
8D
7L
Win rate31.8%
Goals for30
Goals against31
Avg. scored1.36
Avg. conceded1.41
Puerto Cabello (22 matches)
7W
8D
7L
Win rate31.8%
Goals for31
Goals against30
Avg. scored1.41
Avg. conceded1.36
Head-to-head match results (22 matches)
H2H — Home / Away
Monagas SC At home (11 matches)
5W
4D
2L
Win rate45.5%
Goals for18
Goals against13
Avg. scored1.64
Avg. conceded1.18
Puerto Cabello Away (11 matches)
2W
4D
5L
Win rate18.2%
Goals for13
Goals against18
Avg. scored1.18
Avg. conceded1.64
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (11 matches)
Standings
Monagas SC10th · 29 pts
Puerto Cabello5th · 40 ptsMatch Information
CompetitionPrimera División
Season2026
RoundClausura - Quadrangular - 1
Date & Time2026/10/25 06:30 JST
VenueMonumental de Maturín
CityMaturin
Match ID1646916
Match Venue
Match VenueMonumental de Maturín
Venue classificationVenue affiliation unconfirmed




























































