⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Portugal · Primeira Liga · Regular Season - 31
2018/04/22 00:00 JST
Estádio Capital do Móvel · Pacos de Ferreira

Match Events

90+5′
🔁
Belenenses · Substitution 3 · IN: Benny
90′
🟨
Pacos Ferreira · Yellow Card
90′
🟥
Pacos Ferreira · Red Card
90′
🟨
Belenenses · Yellow Card
90′
🟨
Pacos Ferreira · Yellow Card
85′
🔁
Belenenses · Substitution 2 · IN: B. Saré
78′
🔁
Pacos Ferreira · Substitution 2 · IN: Gian Martins
78′
🔁
Pacos Ferreira · Substitution 3 · IN: Bruno Moreira
74′
🔁
Pacos Ferreira · Substitution 1 · IN: Vasco
71′
🔁
Belenenses · Substitution 1 · IN: Bruno Pereirinha
46′
⚽
Belenenses · Normal Goal · Assist: Diogo Viana
13′
⚽
Pacos Ferreira · Normal Goal · Assist: António Xavier

Match Statistics

47%Ball Possession53%
4Shots on Goal3
7Shots off Goal4
6Corner Kicks3
77%Pass Accuracy83%
2Goalkeeper Saves3
9Fouls11

Lineups & Player Ratings

22
Miguel Vieira7.00
3
Rui Correia6.70
6
Bruno Santos6.90
🟨
14
Rúben Micael6.30
↓74′🟥
12
Pedrinho Moreira6.90
🟨
20
Rafael Assis6.70
↓78′
50
António Xavier7.30
A1↓78′
28
Luiz Phellype7.50
⚽1
27
A. Mabil6.90
29
F. Hanin6.40
25
Nuno Tomás7.50
88
M. Bakić6.90
↓85′
8
André Sousa6.90
14
Licá6.50
↓90+5′
10
Diogo Viana7.00
A1🟨
16
Maurides7.20
⚽1
19
Nathan6.50
↓71′

Substitutes

Pacos Ferreira

29Vasco6.70
↑74′
↑78′
↑78′

Belenenses

↑71′
99B. Saré6.50
↑85′
↑90+5′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Pacos Ferreira (20/20)

4W
4D
12L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for20
Goals against37
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.85

Belenenses (20/20)

3W
8D
9L
Win rate15.0%
Goals for16
Goals against28
Avg. scored0.80
Avg. conceded1.40
Pacos Ferreira's match results (20 matches)
Belenenses's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Pacos Ferreira At home (20/20)

7W
7D
6L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for21
Goals against23
Avg. scored1.05
Avg. conceded1.15

Belenenses Away (20/20)

3W
4D
13L
Win rate15.0%
Goals for12
Goals against37
Avg. scored0.60
Avg. conceded1.85
Pacos Ferreira's home matches (20 matches)
Belenenses's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Pacos Ferreira (9 matches)

6W
3D
0L
Win rate66.7%
Goals for13
Goals against5
Avg. scored1.44
Avg. conceded0.56

Belenenses (9 matches)

0W
3D
6L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for5
Goals against13
Avg. scored0.56
Avg. conceded1.44
Head-to-head match results (9 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Pacos Ferreira At home (4 matches)

3W
1D
0L
Win rate75.0%
Goals for6
Goals against2
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded0.50

Belenenses Away (4 matches)

0W
1D
3L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for2
Goals against6
Avg. scored0.50
Avg. conceded1.50
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (4 matches)

Standings

Pacos Ferreira12th · 21 pts
Belenenses13th · 21 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Jonas34 goals
2Bas Dost27 goals
3Moussa Marega22 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionPrimeira Liga
Season2017
RoundRegular Season - 31
Date & Time2018/04/22 00:00 JST
VenueEstádio Capital do Móvel
CityPacos de Ferreira
RefereeManuel Mota da Silva, Portugal
Match ID15432
Match Venue
Match VenueEstádio Capital do Móvel
Venue classificationVenue affiliation unconfirmed