⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Portugal · Primeira Liga · Regular Season - 14
2016/12/17 05:30 JST
Estádio Capital do Móvel · Pacos de Ferreira

Match Events

90′
🟨
Pacos Ferreira · Yellow Card
86′
🟨
Belenenses · Yellow Card
85′
🟨
Belenenses · Yellow Card
80′
🟨
Pacos Ferreira · Yellow Card
78′
🔁
Belenenses · Substitution 3 · IN: H. Yebda
77′
🔁
Pacos Ferreira · Substitution 3 · IN: Valente
72′
🔁
Pacos Ferreira · Substitution 2 · IN: João Góis
65′
🔁
Belenenses · Substitution 2 · IN: Tiago Caeiro
61′
🔁
Pacos Ferreira · Substitution 1 · IN: Mateus Silva
57′
🟨
Pacos Ferreira · Yellow Card
53′
🔁
Belenenses · Substitution 1 · IN: Miguel Rosa
50′
⚽
Pacos Ferreira · Normal Goal
30′
🟨
Pacos Ferreira · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

48%Ball Possession52%
2Shots on Goal3
4Shots off Goal6
7Corner Kicks10
67%Pass Accuracy67%
3Goalkeeper Saves1
22Fouls15

Lineups & Player Ratings

19
Ricardo7.00
🟨
2
Marco Baixinho6.90
↓61′
30
Filipe Ferreira6.80
↓72′
6
Bruno Santos7.00
🟨
12
Pedrinho Moreira6.30
🟨
20
Andrézinho6.50
7
Welthon7.20
⚽1
23
Ivo Rodrigues6.40
🟨
16
B. Osei6.20
↓77′
12
Joel Castro6.40
2
João Diogo6.70
🟨
29
F. Hanin7.00
25
Vitor Gomes7.00
↓65′
8
André Sousa7.10
↓78′
66
João Palhinha7.20
🟨
30
Camará7.40
10
Gerso Fernandes6.50
↓53′
17
Sturgeon6.50

Substitutes

Pacos Ferreira

↑61′
↑72′
91Valente6.40
↑77′

Belenenses

↑53′
↑65′
23H. Yebda6.90
↑78′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Pacos Ferreira (20/20)

7W
5D
8L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for24
Goals against29
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded1.45

Belenenses (20/20)

6W
7D
7L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for18
Goals against25
Avg. scored0.90
Avg. conceded1.25
Pacos Ferreira's match results (20 matches)
Belenenses's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Pacos Ferreira At home (20/20)

8W
6D
6L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for28
Goals against23
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.15

Belenenses Away (20/20)

6W
6D
8L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for23
Goals against31
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.55
Pacos Ferreira's home matches (20 matches)
Belenenses's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Pacos Ferreira (6 matches)

4W
2D
0L
Win rate66.7%
Goals for9
Goals against3
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded0.50

Belenenses (6 matches)

0W
2D
4L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for3
Goals against9
Avg. scored0.50
Avg. conceded1.50
Head-to-head match results (6 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Pacos Ferreira At home (3 matches)

2W
1D
0L
Win rate66.7%
Goals for5
Goals against2
Avg. scored1.67
Avg. conceded0.67

Belenenses Away (3 matches)

0W
1D
2L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for2
Goals against5
Avg. scored0.67
Avg. conceded1.67
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (3 matches)

Standings

Pacos Ferreira13th · 36 pts
Belenenses14th · 36 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Bas Dost34 goals
2André Silva16 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionPrimeira Liga
Season2016
RoundRegular Season - 14
Date & Time2016/12/17 05:30 JST
VenueEstádio Capital do Móvel
CityPacos de Ferreira
RefereeGoncalo Martins, Portugal
Match ID24009
Match Venue
Match VenueEstádio Capital do Móvel
Venue classificationVenue affiliation unconfirmed