
C. Bravo
3Apps
0Goals
0Assists
6.57Rating
2024 ·
Friendlies
Chile
Profile
Birth date1983-04-13
Age43
NationalityChile
Birth placeBuin
Height184
Weight84
Injured—
Season statistics
| Season | Competition | Team | Team rank | Apps | Min | Goals | Goal rank | Assists | Assist rank | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Friendlies | Chile | — | 3 | 225 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Copa America | Chile | 3 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 8.20 |
| 2023 | La Liga | Real Betis | 7 | 20 | 630 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | Real Betis | 3 | 4 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Real Betis | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Chile | — | 1 | 35 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2022 | La Liga | Real Betis | 6 | 33 | 1080 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2022 | World Cup - Qualification South America | Chile | 7 | 14 | 1210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.86 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Real Betis | 1 | 8 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.32 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Chile | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2022 | Copa del Rey | Real Betis | — | 2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | Super Cup | Real Betis | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2021 | La Liga | Real Betis | 5 | 28 | 1457 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.72 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Real Betis | 2 | 8 | 341 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.38 |
| 2021 | Copa America | Chile | 4 | 5 | 460 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Real Betis | — | 3 | 210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2020 | La Liga | Real Betis | 6 | 25 | 1800 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2020 | Copa del Rey | Real Betis | — | 3 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.90 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | League Cup | Manchester City | — | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Manchester City | — | 4 | 364 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2019 | Premier League | Manchester City | 2 | 4 | 346 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester City | 1 | 2 | 126 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2019 | Community Shield | Manchester City | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 8.70 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification South America | Chile | — | 7 | 630 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.64 |
| 2018 | Community Shield | Manchester City | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2017 | Premier League | Manchester City | 1 | 3 | 225 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2017 | League Cup | Manchester City | — | 2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.35 |
| 2016 | Copa America | Chile | 2 | 6 | 570 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2016 | Premier League | Manchester City | 3 | 22 | 1969 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.62 |
| 2016 | FA Cup | Manchester City | — | 4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester City | 2 | 4 | 323 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.48 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | La Liga | Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.00 |
| 2015 | La Liga | Barcelona | 1 | 32 | 2878 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2015 | Copa America | Chile | 1 | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
Transfer history
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-08-30 | Manchester City | → | Real Betis | N/A |
| 2016-08-25 | Barcelona | → | Manchester City | € 19.9M |
| 2014-07-01 | Real Sociedad | → | Barcelona | € 12M |
Saved profile history
| Saved at | Height | Weight | Nationality |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:23 | 184 | 84 | Chile |






Copa del Rey
Super Cup
League Cup
FA Cup

Community Shield
