
E. Berisha
11Apps
0Goals
0Assists
7.46Rating
2026 ·
Allsvenskan
BK Hacken
Profile
Birth date1989-03-10
Age37
NationalityAlbania
Birth placePrishtinë
Height194
Weight92
Injured—
Season statistics
| Season | Competition | Team | Team rank | Apps | Min | Goals | Goal rank | Assists | Assist rank | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Allsvenskan | BK Hacken | 4 | 11 | 900 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.46 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Albania | 1 | 3 | 112 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.35 |
| 2025 | Allsvenskan | BK Hacken | 10 | 24 | 1890 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa Conference League | BK Hacken | 32 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Albania | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Albania | 1 | 8 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.46 |
| 2023 | Serie A | Empoli | 17 | 26 | 1260 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.09 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Serie A | Torino | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Albania | 3 | 4 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2022 | Coppa Italia | Torino | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Albania | — | 1 | 85 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2021 | Serie A | Torino | 10 | 36 | 900 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.22 |
| 2021 | Coppa Italia | Torino | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Albania | 3 | 10 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.67 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Albania | 1 | 6 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Albania | — | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2020 | Serie B | Spal | 9 | 26 | 2250 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.09 |
| 2020 | Coppa Italia | Spal | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | Serie A | Spal | 20 | 26 | 2340 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2019 | Coppa Italia | Spal | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Serie A | Atalanta | 3 | 18 | 1620 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.62 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Albania | — | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2018 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2017 | Serie A | Atalanta | 7 | 31 | 2790 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.69 |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League | Atalanta | 1 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Euro Championship | Albania | 3 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2016 | Serie A | Atalanta | 4 | 26 | 2340 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.84 |
| 2016 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.80 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | Serie A | Lazio | 8 | 11 | 870 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | Lazio | — | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.88 |
Transfer history
Saved profile history
| Saved at | Height | Weight | Nationality |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:35:21 | 194 | 92 | Albania |








Coppa Italia
Friendlies





