
H. Lloris
30Apps
0Goals
0Assists
7.02Rating
2026 ยท
Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC
Profile
Birth date1986-12-26
Age39
NationalityFrance
Birth placeNice
Height188
Weight82
Injuredโ
Season statistics
| Season | Competition | Team | Team rank | Apps | Min | Goals | Goal rank | Assists | Assist rank | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Major League Soccer | Los Angeles FC | 6 | 30 | 2631 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 7.02 |
| 2026 | CONCACAF Champions League | Los Angeles FC | โ | 7 | 630 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 7.59 |
| 2026 | Leagues Cup | Los Angeles FC | โ | 3 | 180 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 7.95 |
| 2025 | Major League Soccer | Los Angeles FC | 3 | 33 | 2925 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.78 |
| 2025 | CONCACAF Champions League | Los Angeles FC | โ | 6 | 540 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 7.23 |
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup | Los Angeles FC | 4 | 3 | 270 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Major League Soccer | Los Angeles FC | 1 | 37 | 3381 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.98 |
| 2024 | Leagues Cup | Los Angeles FC | โ | 7 | 540 | 0 | โ | 2 | โ | 7.47 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Premier League | Tottenham | 8 | 26 | 2205 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.82 |
| 2022 | World Cup | France | 1 | 7 | 570 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.90 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 1 | 6 | 540 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 7.12 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | France | 3 | 4 | 180 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.80 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Tottenham | โ | 1 | 0 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | โ |
| 2022 | League Cup | Tottenham | โ | 1 | 0 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | โ |
| 2021 | Premier League | Tottenham | 4 | 38 | 3420 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 7.00 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Tottenham | โ | 3 | 210 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.95 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Tottenham | 3 | 3 | 90 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 7.00 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Tottenham | โ | 3 | 180 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 7.15 |
| 2020 | Premier League | Tottenham | 7 | 38 | 3420 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.92 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | France | 1 | 10 | 935 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.68 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | France | 1 | 8 | 720 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.91 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | France | 1 | 8 | 720 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.89 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Tottenham | 1 | 7 | 390 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.70 |
| 2020 | League Cup | Tottenham | โ | 4 | 360 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.75 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Tottenham | โ | 1 | 120 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.00 |
| 2019 | Premier League | Tottenham | 6 | 21 | 1808 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 7.06 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 2 | 4 | 360 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.18 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Tottenham | โ | 2 | 180 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.90 |
| 2018 | Premier League | Tottenham | 4 | 33 | 2970 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 7.12 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 2 | 11 | 979 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.82 |
| 2018 | World Cup | France | 1 | 7 | 553 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.68 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | France | โ | 5 | 450 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.64 |
| 2017 | Premier League | Tottenham | 3 | 36 | 3240 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.91 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 1 | 5 | 450 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 7.34 |
| 2016 | Premier League | Tottenham | 2 | 34 | 3005 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.99 |
| 2016 | Euro Championship | France | 1 | 7 | 660 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.86 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | Tottenham | 3 | 6 | 540 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 7.22 |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League | Tottenham | โ | 2 | 180 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.30 |
| 2016 | FA Cup | Tottenham | โ | 1 | 90 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 5.60 |
| 2015 | Premier League | Tottenham | 3 | 37 | 3330 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.90 |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | Tottenham | โ | 9 | 810 | 0 | โ | 0 | โ | 6.78 |
Transfer history
| Date | From | To | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-01-31 | Tottenham | โ | Los Angeles FC | Free |
| 2012-08-31 | Lyon | โ | Tottenham | โฌ 12.6M |
Saved profile history
| Saved at | Height | Weight | Nationality |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:21 | 188 | 82 | France |
CONCACAF Champions League
Leagues Cup






FA Cup
League Cup



