🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Yu Kobayashi Kawasaki Frontale 342382,9507.36
2 Kenyu Sugimoto Cerezo Osaka 342222,9997.37
3 Shinzo Koroki Urawa 332042,8737.35
4 Kengo Kawamata Jubilo Iwata 341472,8647.12
5 Cristiano Kashiwa Reysol 3312102,8707.50
5 Mu Kanazaki Kashima 301262,3677.03
5 Rafael Silva Urawa 251231,7706.94
8 Leandro Kashima 231141,8367.29
9 Hiroyuki Abe Kawasaki Frontale 281062,2517.17
9 Chong Tese Shimizu S-pulse 231041,8787.14
9 Naoki Ishihara Vegalta Sendai 311042,7407.05
9 Jay Bothroyd Consadole Sapporo 141039657.57
9 Shun Nagasawa Gamba Osaka 341032,4246.92
9 Anderson Lopes Sanfrecce Hiroshima 321012,5907.03
9 Hugo Vieira Yokohama F. Marinos 281011,7256.75
16 Ken Tokura Consadole Sapporo 30952,4327.00
16 Kosuke Taketomi Kashiwa Reysol 26921,5226.88
18 Adailton Jubilo Iwata 32852,3697.18
18 Kazuma Watanabe Vissel Kobe 34852,8726.91
18 Kazuya Yamamura Cerezo Osaka 27842,2016.82
18 Peter Utaka FC Tokyo 25821,2756.84
18 Crislan Vegalta Sendai 29819996.92
18 Yoshito Okubo FC Tokyo 28802,1407.03
24 Riki Harakawa Sagan Tosu 33742,7937.06
24 Roni Albirex Niigata 32742,5427.07
24 Shu Kurata Gamba Osaka 33732,9216.92
24 Shogo Taniguchi Kawasaki Frontale 34723,0607.35
24 Ataru Esaka Omiya Ardija 34712,9976.80
24 Pedro Junior Kashima 21711,3116.90
30 Yuki Muto Urawa 31652,2756.99
30 Hiroshi Kiyotake Cerezo Osaka 18641,2887.24
30 Junya Ito Kashiwa Reysol 34642,8957.04
30 Yoichiro Kakitani Cerezo Osaka 34642,9176.89
30 Matej Jonjic Cerezo Osaka 34613,0327.13
30 Yuma Suzuki Kashima 26618586.85
30 Jonathan Reis Consadole Sapporo 12609937.26
30 Lins Ventforet Kofu 12609787.17
38 Kengo Nakamura Kawasaki Frontale 325112,6557.39
38 Yosuke Kashiwagi Urawa 27592,1367.36
38 Shunsuke Nakamura Jubilo Iwata 30582,6237.53
38 Quenten Martinus Yokohama F. Marinos 29562,3756.69
38 Jun Amano Yokohama F. Marinos 33552,9407.15
38 Víctor Ibarbo Sagan Tosu 25541,8416.95
38 Hirotaka Mita Vegalta Sendai 33532,9437.41
38 Diego Oliveira Kashiwa Reysol 27521,3296.81
38 Dudu Ventforet Kofu 29521,9097.01
38 Elsinho Kawasaki Frontale 21521,8647.13
38 Hidekazu Otani Kashiwa Reysol 32522,8557.07
38 Koya Kitagawa Shimizu S-pulse 26521,1296.83
38 Yohei Toyoda Sagan Tosu 28521,8026.88