🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
50 Yan Matheus Yokohama F. Marinos 35582,3837.28
50 Daiju Sasaki Vissel Kobe 35551,7487.15
50 Jun Amano Yokohama F. Marinos 33551,5506.97
50 Shuto Nakano Sanfrecce Hiroshima 38553,3477.24
50 Atsuki Ito Urawa 24542,0237.36
50 Ayumu Yokoyama Sagan Tosu 25531,2957.00
50 Keita Endo FC Tokyo 28531,5126.91
50 Hokuto Shimoda Machida Zelvia 31521,6196.98
50 Soya Fujiwara Albirex Niigata 37523,3237.01
50 Motoki Nagakura Albirex Niigata 30511,8816.92
50 Patric Nagoya Grampus 35511,1826.87
50 Fuki Yamada Tokyo Verdy 21501,1996.86
50 Hiroto Taniguchi Tokyo Verdy 30502,4087.11
64 Welton Gamba Osaka 32462,3946.89
64 Taiga Hata Shonan Bellmare 31452,0016.98
64 Satoshi Tanaka Shonan Bellmare 33442,9327.26
64 Masaki Ikeda Shonan Bellmare 32432,2106.88
64 Tomoki Kondo Consadole Sapporo 29432,2166.90
64 Yuta Higuchi Kashima 38431,5846.96
64 Soma Anzai FC Tokyo 31422,0826.71
64 Kasper Junker Nagoya Grampus 22417546.67
64 Kota Yamada Gamba Osaka 24411,4176.96
64 Yu Kobayashi Kawasaki Frontale 29416836.75
64 Yuji Ono Albirex Niigata 24411,1396.75
64 Yuya Asano Consadole Sapporo 22411,6356.93
64 Hayato Nakama Kashima 35401,8216.87
64 Hijiri Onaga Tokyo Verdy 38402,6726.97
64 Hiroki Yamada Jubilo Iwata 29408576.68
64 Mitchell Duke Machida Zelvia 33408356.86
64 Shinnosuke Nakatani Gamba Osaka 38403,4207.16
64 Yoichi Naganuma Sagan Tosu 23401,9116.77
64 Yusuke Matsuo Urawa 23401,1266.87
64 Yuta Toyokawa Kyoto Sanga 25401,4586.87
84 Lucas Fernandes Cerezo Osaka 353102,7937.54
84 Marco Túlio Kyoto Sanga 31361,9616.97
84 Ko Matsubara Jubilo Iwata 35353,0396.74
84 Makoto Mitsuta Sanfrecce Hiroshima 37342,0387.21
84 Shunta Tanaka Cerezo Osaka 37343,2887.09
84 Tsukasa Morishima Nagoya Grampus 37343,0977.11
84 Vitor Bueno Cerezo Osaka 24348916.97
84 Asahi Uenaka Yokohama F. Marinos 37331,2456.85
84 Diego Kashiwa Reysol 36333,0187.04
84 Kazuki Fujimoto Machida Zelvia 38331,8356.77
84 Kei Chinen Kashima 33332,8827.13
84 Shu Morooka Kashima 32331,9736.80
84 Takuya Shimamura Kashiwa Reysol 30339906.79
84 Akito Fukuta Sagan Tosu 31322,1206.85
84 Naomichi Ueda Kashima 38323,4196.98
84 Ryuji Izumi Nagoya Grampus 30321,9926.84
84 Sang-Ho Na Machida Zelvia 27321,3156.82