🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Haris Seferović Benfica 292351,9677.36
2 Bruno Fernandes Sporting CP 3320132,9437.85
3 Rafa Silva Benfica 251621,8277.40
4 Dyego Sousa SC Braga 331552,4077.22
4 Tiquinho Soares FC Porto 281532,0687.19
4 Bas Dost Sporting CP 221501,5837.27
7 João Felix Benfica 251471,6437.49
8 Pizzi Benfica 3313172,7217.75
9 Tomane Tondela 311262,7167.07
9 Wilson Eduardo SC Braga 321222,1427.11
11 Moussa Marega FC Porto 291172,4957.09
11 Lica Belenenses 341132,8346.96
11 Jonas Benfica 211109477.14
14 Yacine Brahimi FC Porto 321022,3277.03
14 Bryan Rochez Nacional 301011,7636.85
16 Bruno Moreira Rio Ave 30931,7186.89
16 Tozé Guimaraes 31922,6057.22
16 Jackson Martínez Portimonense 27912,2337.18
16 Jhonder Cadiz Vitoria Setubal 31912,2286.94
16 Vinícius Rio Ave 21901,4016.92
21 Chiquinho Moreirense 33872,7837.26
21 Davidson Guimaraes 34862,6306.92
21 Ricardo Horta SC Braga 34832,1907.02
21 Joel Tagueu Maritimo 30812,0826.88
21 Luiz Phellype Sporting CP 14818427.16
21 Mama Baldé Aves 28812,2757.10
21 Zé Manuel Santa Clara 28812,2056.75
28 Nani Sporting CP 18741,3507.31
28 Joao Camacho Nacional 26722,0586.78
28 Osama Rashid Santa Clara 25722,0146.95
28 Guilherme Schettine Santa Clara 18711,3246.87
32 Alexandre Guedes Guimaraes 29632,1126.92
32 Fredy Belenenses 18631,4997.23
32 Heriberto Tavares Moreirense 32632,2936.66
32 Juan Delgado Tondela 33621,5726.65
32 André André Guimaraes 16611,3417.08
32 Héctor Herrera FC Porto 33602,6787.13
32 Paulinho Portimonense 28602,1097.01
39 Shoya Nakajima Portimonense 13551,1677.45
39 Wenderson Galeno Rio Ave 27552,1306.96
39 Gelson Dala Rio Ave 19531,0956.96
39 Pedro Nuno Moreirense 27531,5766.90
39 Paulinho SC Braga 29521,7306.96
39 Fabio Cardoso Santa Clara 30512,6466.90
39 Kikas Belenenses 15516656.75
39 Mateus Boavista 30512,0176.76
39 Edinho Feirense 23501,3456.74
39 Henrique Almeida Belenenses 15509086.93
39 William Chaves 33502,5596.61
50 Alejandro Grimaldo Benfica 334112,9627.25