🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Jonas Benfica 303462,4717.89
2 Bas Dost Sporting CP 302732,5917.43
3 Moussa Marega FC Porto 292242,4097.40
4 Fabrício Portimonense 291552,4077.20
4 Raphinha Guimaraes 321542,7917.19
4 Vincent Aboubakar FC Porto 281542,0197.23
7 Paulinho SC Braga 301332,1227.03
8 Bruno Fernandes Sporting CP 331182,8047.56
8 Ricardo Horta SC Braga 301182,0607.17
8 Paolo Hurtado Guimaraes 251151,7597.03
8 William Chaves 281112,2666.94
12 Shoya Nakajima Portimonense 2910102,5047.40
12 Hélder Guedes Rio Ave 321042,5756.89
14 Tomane Tondela 32972,6847.13
14 Yacine Brahimi FC Porto 33972,7667.33
14 Pedro Tiba Chaves 31962,7006.97
14 Eduardo Salvio Benfica 26941,6066.93
14 João Amaral Vitoria Setubal 33922,2586.88
14 Joel Tagueu Maritimo 15921,1647.12
14 Edinho Vitoria Setubal 33911,5976.81
21 Gelson Martins Sporting CP 31882,6857.07
21 Miguel Cardoso Tondela 32862,6106.71
21 Tiquinho Soares FC Porto 24841,0936.98
21 João Novais Rio Ave 29832,1277.08
21 Ricardo Valente Maritimo 32832,3766.66
21 Maurides Belenenses 33822,2186.88
21 Tozé Moreirense 26822,0947.01
21 Dyego Sousa SC Braga 18805636.90
21 Luiz Phellype Pacos Ferreira 25801,2116.82
30 Matheus Pereira Chaves 27752,2417.51
30 Murilo Freitas Tondela 23711,6386.71
30 Pelé Rio Ave 31712,7436.95
30 Wilson Eduardo SC Braga 16711,1747.02
30 Pires Portimonense 21708736.86
35 Pizzi Benfica 33662,6637.34
35 Raúl Jiménez Benfica 33669676.94
35 Raul Silva SC Braga 25662,1997.33
35 Rafael Martins Guimaraes 27631,3876.88
35 João Silva Feirense 30612,4596.83
35 Mateus Boavista 31611,7856.70
35 Higor Platiny Chaves 21608456.87
35 Kleber Estoril 17601,3947.04
43 Davidson Chaves 33562,3676.87
43 Heldon Guimaraes 29562,0626.93
43 Fabio Martins SC Braga 27541,1156.90
43 Renan Bressan Chaves 32542,5117.00
43 Gonçalo Paciência Vitoria Setubal 18531,3737.01
43 Tyler Boyd Tondela 27521,4346.73
43 Ahmed Hassan SC Braga 20511,0586.75
43 Allano Estoril 29511,8666.88