🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Jonas Benfica 3432122,8487.85
2 Islam Slimani Sporting CP 332732,8877.34
3 Konstantinos Mitroglou Benfica 321932,2157.14
4 Vincent Aboubakar FC Porto 281312,0967.00
5 Henrique Dourado Guimaraes 281222,1346.86
6 Teófilo Gutiérrez Sporting CP 231111,6096.98
6 Léo Bonatini Estoril 221101,8916.85
8 Ahmed Hassan SC Braga 231031,5367.13
8 Nikola Stojiljković SC Braga 311022,0416.98
10 Héctor Herrera FC Porto 29912,3317.16
10 Diogo Jota Pacos Ferreira 22901,9436.75
12 Bryan Ruiz Sporting CP 348122,6917.21
12 Adrien Silva Sporting CP 29852,3347.38
12 Jesús Corona FC Porto 28842,0337.13
12 André Claro Vitoria Setubal 22811,7506.83
12 Rafa Silva SC Braga 30811,9776.87
17 Pizzi Benfica 31772,2847.29
17 Yacine Brahimi FC Porto 33762,4907.41
17 Pedro Santos SC Braga 23751,3797.10
17 Hyun-Jun Suk Vitoria Setubal 10749007.37
17 Dyego Sousa Maritimo 21701,3356.73
17 Nathan Junior Tondela 15701,3097.06
23 João Mário Sporting CP 336102,7097.30
23 Otávio Guimaraes 24691,8417.35
23 Iuri Medeiros Moreirense 12629397.19
23 Renan Bressan Rio Ave 21621,3706.96
23 Bruno Moreira Pacos Ferreira 20611,5766.75
23 Danilo Pereira FC Porto 33612,5077.25
23 Walter González Arouca 10606707.20
30 Miguel Layún FC Porto 275132,3707.44
30 Lica Guimaraes 28531,8616.69
30 Fransergio Maritimo 23522,0286.86
30 Raúl Jiménez Benfica 28518956.74
30 Ricardo Valente Guimaraes 30511,8156.44
30 Tiquinho Soares Nacional 15511,2196.85
30 Zé Manuel Boavista 23511,3126.70
30 Danilo Dias U. Madeira 16509846.75
30 Miguel Rosa Belenenses 18501,2606.71
30 Rafael Martins Moreirense 11509466.95
40 Nicolás Gaitán Benfica 254142,0467.43
40 Heldon Rio Ave 22431,4536.75
40 Bruno César Sporting CP 16429346.88
40 Fábio Sturgeon Belenenses 27422,1726.61
40 Marko Bakić Belenenses 11428717.00
40 Juanto Ortuño Belenenses 10417056.80
40 Pedro Nuno Academica 9417126.62
40 Rui Fonte SC Braga 15418466.85
40 Gelson Martins Sporting CP 29401,2096.81
40 Hélder Guedes Rio Ave 22401,0336.80
40 Helder Postiga Rio Ave 9404226.81