🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
39 Kyosuke Tagawa Santa Clara 15504816.79
39 Matheus Costa Maritimo 26501,9007.14
53 Yanis Hamache Boavista 26451,9356.83
53 Kenji Gorré Boavista 30441,6666.78
53 Pedro Porro Sporting CP 24441,6557.30
53 Pepê FC Porto 33431,3406.88
53 Samu Vizela 30432,4707.02
53 Adrián Marín Famalicao 29422,3016.98
53 André Bukia Arouca 33422,5846.67
53 Gonçalo Inácio Sporting CP 28422,4757.14
53 Rafik Guitane Maritimo 30421,9246.66
53 Cláudio Winck Maritimo 30412,5836.72
53 Islam Slimani Sporting CP 9414296.84
53 Oday Dabbagh Arouca 25416876.77
53 Rui Fonte Estoril 24411,2906.77
53 Daniel dos Anjos Tondela 28401,6206.80
67 Otávio FC Porto 323112,6857.50
67 Everton Benfica 30351,6396.99
67 Vitorino Antunes Pacos Ferreira 30352,5447.03
67 Tiago Silva Guimaraes 29341,9926.87
67 João Mário Benfica 32331,7147.13
67 Wenderson Galeno SC Braga 14339567.15
67 Bruno Xadas Maritimo 26321,3266.87
67 Haris Seferović Benfica 15323596.89
67 Kanya Fujimoto GIL Vicente 32322,4176.88
67 Marcus Edwards Sporting CP 15325297.01
67 Matheus Nunes Sporting CP 34322,5746.95
67 Aylton Boa Morte Portimonense 17311,1186.63
67 Bruno Tabata Sporting CP 28314166.87
67 Carlinhos Portimonense 31312,2937.04
67 Chiquinho Estoril 15318386.87
67 João Basso Arouca 33312,9236.97
67 Lucas Veríssimo Benfica 11318407.05
67 Rosier Loreintz Estoril 32312,2966.94
67 Henrique Araújo Benfica 5301347.08
67 João Palhinha Sporting CP 28301,9017.12
67 Leonardo Ruiz Estoril 32308976.66
67 Lucas Silva Pacos Ferreira 33301,9166.64
67 Manu Tondela 27301,6076.56
67 Marcos Paulo Vizela 27301,6956.71
67 Nelson Luz Guimaraes 18303316.83
67 Riccieli Famalicao 30302,1827.02
67 Rúben Lameiras Guimaraes 33301,5436.68
67 Toni Martínez FC Porto 32305106.71
67 Zaidu Sanusi FC Porto 26301,7126.89
96 Allano Santa Clara 19241,1136.81
96 Arthur Gomes Estoril 29242,2206.80
96 Abel Ruíz SC Braga 31231,3836.63
96 Arsénio Nunes Arouca 33232,2036.83
96 Bruno Lourenco Estoril 33231,1796.57