🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
43 Hélder Guedes Vitoria Setubal 19421,0396.76
43 Lourency GIL Vicente 31421,9766.76
43 Rui Fonte SC Braga 25428236.81
43 André André Guimaraes 16411,2216.91
43 Carlinhos Vitoria Setubal 30412,4506.86
43 Fransergio SC Braga 26412,0246.85
43 João Pedro Tondela 32412,1626.72
43 Walterson Silva Famalicao 23416976.72
43 Heriberto Tavares Boavista 28401,4686.62
43 Mateo Cassierra Belenenses 29401,8226.80
43 Nenê Moreirense 26407616.75
43 Sebastián Coates Sporting CP 29402,5677.15
43 Zé Manuel Santa Clara 26409876.64
64 Hélder Ferreira Pacos Ferreira 32342,1536.71
64 Sérgio Oliveira FC Porto 20341,3337.39
64 Alberto Bueno Boavista 19331,2137.01
64 Wendel Sporting CP 28332,2986.98
64 Hildeberto Pereira Vitoria Setubal 25321,5486.66
64 Luther Singh Moreirense 21321,2816.85
64 Anderson Silva Famalicao 25316936.63
64 Bruno Moreira Rio Ave 27311,2316.71
64 Bruno Santos Pacos Ferreira 22311,8026.78
64 Crysan Santa Clara 13313116.74
64 Denílson Tondela 12318926.61
64 Denílson Pacos Ferreira 13316946.77
64 Léo Bonatini Guimaraes 19319756.82
64 Silvestre Varela Belenenses 21311,5816.82
64 Uroš Račić Famalicao 33312,4496.79
64 Bruno Pires Vitoria Setubal 20301,5906.99
64 Daizen Maeda Maritimo 23301,6066.55
64 Getterson Maritimo 27301,1596.67
64 Guilherme Schettine Santa Clara 15306786.70
64 Jadson Portimonense 31302,5636.89
64 Marco Baixinho Pacos Ferreira 25301,9696.81
64 Pêpê Guimaraes 31301,9497.08
64 Tarantini Rio Ave 31302,4346.78
64 Willyan Portimonense 16301,3957.30
64 Wilson Eduardo SC Braga 18307196.77
64 Yohan Tavares Tondela 29302,5136.92
64 Yves Baraye GIL Vicente 26301,4906.70
91 Otávio FC Porto 31292,5607.36
91 Éber Bessa Vitoria Setubal 31262,2726.76
91 Nuno Santos Rio Ave 32252,5297.27
91 Pedro Nuno Moreirense 28251,3046.90
91 Ruben Lameiras Famalicao 22251,3746.66
91 Chiquinho Benfica 25241,5176.92
91 Pepelu Tondela 33242,9127.16
91 Carraça Boavista 30232,5916.87
91 Nanu Maritimo 33232,8396.71
91 Andre Santos Belenenses 27222,0806.71