🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
50 Alex Telles FC Porto 33482,9207.54
50 Rodrigo Aves 33462,9027.21
50 Arsenio Nunes Moreirense 29452,2546.82
50 Edgar Costa Maritimo 26431,5867.04
50 Frederic Mendy Vitoria Setubal 28432,0376.90
50 Fernando Santa Clara 13421,1166.85
50 Franco Cervi Benfica 19421,0267.03
50 David Texeira Moreirense 17417496.76
50 Derley Aves 30412,3396.81
50 Nikola Maraš Chaves 28412,4846.83
50 Raphinha Sporting CP 24411,5127.15
50 Rodrigo Pinho Maritimo 25411,4416.83
50 Vincent Aboubakar FC Porto 8414596.75
50 Federico Falcone Boavista 23401,0226.73
50 Hildeberto Pereira Vitoria Setubal 26401,6296.49
50 Yusupha Njie Boavista 11407026.94
67 Jesús Corona FC Porto 34392,3517.25
67 Otávio FC Porto 28361,6617.10
67 Xavier Tondela 31362,3447.00
67 Bruno Tabata Portimonense 31342,1706.89
67 Tiago Silva Feirense 28342,5066.97
67 Niltinho Chaves 26331,2186.78
67 André Luis Chaves 16328136.75
67 Dener Portimonense 25321,7756.85
67 Gabrielzinho Rio Ave 27321,4626.58
67 Gevorg Ghazaryan Chaves 19321,0856.78
67 Jonatan Lucca Belenenses 30322,2556.69
67 Mattheus Guimaraes 23321,5677.05
67 Bruno Gallo Chaves 30312,5136.81
67 Éder Militão FC Porto 29312,6007.44
67 Jhon Murillo Tondela 31311,7496.64
67 Nenê Moreirense 25311,3046.74
67 Nuno Santos Rio Ave 8315947.45
67 Pite Tondela 18315606.77
67 Ronan Rio Ave 9313456.91
67 Rúben Dias Benfica 31312,7786.92
67 Vitor Gomes Aves 29312,2736.80
67 Alhassane Keita Belenenses 15301,0886.81
67 Higor Platiny Chaves 15305526.79
67 Jérémy Mathieu Sporting CP 24302,1437.15
67 João Schmidt Rio Ave 19301,5256.77
67 Jorge Correa Maritimo 33302,3126.70
67 Loum N'Diaye Ndiaye Moreirense 17301,4817.08
67 Murilo SC Braga 13308426.99
67 Nwankwo Obiora Boavista 15301,1356.76
67 Sardor Rashidov Nacional 7304516.96
67 Vincent Sasso Belenenses 29302,5777.01
67 Wellington Carvalho Portimonense 23301,2346.85
99 André Almeida Benfica 322112,8257.13
99 Éber Bessa Vitoria Setubal 31262,3816.92