🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Bas Dost Sporting CP 313442,7097.58
2 André Silva FC Porto 321652,4567.11
2 Konstantinos Mitroglou Benfica 281612,2427.04
4 Moussa Marega Guimaraes 251362,0326.93
4 Jonas Benfica 191341,3337.49
6 Tiquinho Soares FC Porto 151201,2567.26
7 Welthon Pacos Ferreira 281152,4516.92
7 Rui Fonte SC Braga 261112,2107.03
9 Pizzi Benfica 331082,8467.55
10 Diogo Jota FC Porto 27851,4536.99
10 Hernani Guimaraes 27851,7876.93
10 Kleber Estoril 26831,8056.97
10 Hélder Guedes Rio Ave 31821,9296.81
10 Edinho Vitoria Setubal 26801,6986.92
15 Iuri Medeiros Boavista 27782,2936.99
15 Emmanuel Boateng Moreirense 26741,6356.94
15 Raúl Jiménez Benfica 19717736.88
15 Tiquinho Soares Guimaraes 16711,4406.87
15 Raul Silva Maritimo 29702,5947.27
20 Gelson Martins Sporting CP 32692,7686.87
20 Wilson Eduardo SC Braga 18681,3157.20
20 Pedro Santos SC Braga 27672,0257.13
20 Gil Dias Rio Ave 34642,5756.88
20 Ricardo Horta SC Braga 32641,9916.96
20 Alan Ruiz Sporting CP 23631,4306.88
20 Paolo Hurtado Guimaraes 31632,1716.83
20 Yacine Brahimi FC Porto 22631,4167.26
20 Fabio Martins Chaves 29622,0796.76
20 Maurides Belenenses 12629307.17
20 Tiago Silva Feirense 27621,6426.78
20 Anastasios Karamanos Feirense 32612,3966.78
20 Kuca Arouca 24611,0396.57
20 Higor Platiny Feirense 22601,1596.77
34 Walter González Arouca 33541,5316.71
34 Filip Krovinović Rio Ave 26531,6557.12
34 Jhon Murillo Tondela 31532,4446.74
34 João Amaral Vitoria Setubal 33522,2816.74
34 Jorginho Arouca 10527966.97
34 Rafael Lopes Chaves 29521,8226.74
34 Dyego Sousa Maritimo 15511,2057.17
34 Nikola Stojiljković SC Braga 24511,2006.71
34 Okacha Hamzaoui Nacional 20511,2936.92
34 Pedrinho Pacos Ferreira 31512,5446.93
34 Tarantini Rio Ave 32512,4986.91
34 David Texeira Guimaraes 19509226.72
46 Eduardo Salvio Benfica 29462,0106.90
46 Raphinha Guimaraes 32461,7066.77
46 Fábio Espinho Boavista 30452,4936.66
46 Fransergio Maritimo 30442,6957.00
46 Adrien Silva Sporting CP 27422,1607.05