🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
110 Yuning Zhang Vitesse 8201486.60
152 Andrés Guardado PSV Eindhoven 25192,1897.49
152 Maxime Lestienne PSV Eindhoven 14166736.89
152 Stijn Wuytens Willem II 18151,6207.36
152 Yassin Ayoub Utrecht 24151,8217.02
152 Bryan Smeets De Graafschap 28142,3266.88
152 Furdjel Narsingh Cambuur 26141,7366.77
152 Kamohelo Mokotjo Twente 31142,7847.14
152 Aaron Meijers ADO Den Haag 30132,6976.87
152 Ben Rienstra AZ Alkmaar 28132,3956.96
152 Branco Van den Boomen Heerenveen 23131,4226.86
152 Jesper Drost Groningen 31132,2586.65
152 Kristoffer Peterson Roda 14138336.49
152 Mattias Johansson AZ Alkmaar 26132,2836.85
152 Youssef El Jebli De Graafschap 31131,5736.56
152 Bart Van Hintum PEC Zwolle 26122,1997.18
152 Bruno Andrade Willem II 11125316.80
152 Erik Bakker Cambuur 25122,0596.64
152 Guus Hupperts AZ Alkmaar 13125216.85
152 Hidde ter Avest Twente 29122,3826.92
152 Joey Pelupessy Heracles 38123,4196.92
152 Jordy Buijs Roda 17121,5236.95
152 Karim El Ahmadi Feyenoord 32122,8266.95
152 Lucas Woudenberg NEC Nijmegen 30122,5527.00
152 Marcel Ritzmaier NEC Nijmegen 20121,1556.81
152 Marvelous Nakamba Vitesse 30122,6087.17
152 Nathaniel Will De Graafschap 28122,3436.69
152 Patrick Joosten Utrecht 22121,3256.66
152 Rick Dekker PEC Zwolle 27121,8206.85
152 Rick Kruys Excelsior 32122,5606.85
152 Thom Haye AZ Alkmaar 25121,0716.91
152 Todd Kane NEC Nijmegen 31122,6186.88
152 Dion Malone ADO Den Haag 25111,8946.80
152 Edwin Gyasi Roda 18111,2096.60
152 Georgy Zhukov Roda 16111,1966.79
152 Guus Joppen Willem II 15111,0986.94
152 Hans Hateboer Groningen 33113,0006.74
152 Isaiah Brown Vitesse 22111,0326.71
152 Johan Kappelhof Groningen 18111,6207.04
152 Jop Van der Linden AZ Alkmaar 14111,1257.22
152 Kelvin Leerdam Vitesse 15111,2687.05
152 Kristopher Vida De Graafschap 21111,1986.58
152 Levi García AZ Alkmaar 8113926.93
152 Lorenzo Burnet Groningen 22111,7366.72
152 Marcos Gullon Roda 15111,0736.84
152 Mark Van der Maarel Utrecht 36113,1896.92
152 Mike Van der Hoorn Ajax 15111,1687.14
152 Morten Thorsby Heerenveen 25111,7046.57
152 Robbie Haemhouts Willem II 16111,0456.87
152 Robert Muhren AZ Alkmaar 18113376.55