🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
82 Ralf Seuntjens VVV Venlo 32322,7446.59
82 Bram Van Polen PEC Zwolle 29312,6107.01
82 Deroy Duarte Sparta Rotterdam 25311,4866.58
82 Guram Kashia Vitesse 32312,7447.09
82 Mitchell Te Vrede NAC Breda 11316256.85
82 Robin Propper Heracles 26312,2027.03
82 Thomas Lam Twente 28312,5096.75
82 Torino Hunte VVV Venlo 32312,0146.83
82 Etien Velikonja Willem II 5303007.08
82 Giovanni Korte NAC Breda 25301,4576.72
82 Haris Vučkić Twente 12301,0106.93
82 Jean-Christophe Bahebeck Utrecht 6303587.33
82 Marco Rojas Heerenveen 20307846.75
82 Matthew Miazga Vitesse 32302,6407.03
82 Nick Proschwitz Sparta Rotterdam 7304446.96
82 Pablo Mari NAC Breda 31302,6737.00
82 Stefan Thesker Twente 18301,6066.97
118 Sheraldo Becker ADO Den Haag 27272,2177.04
118 Mikhael Rosheuvel Roda 33252,7756.82
118 Danny Holla Twente 25241,9807.07
118 Jorrit Hendrix PSV Eindhoven 33242,8187.10
118 Karim El Ahmadi Feyenoord 31242,7807.16
118 Adil Auassar Roda 29232,4087.06
118 Loris Brogno Sparta Rotterdam 22231,3376.97
118 Daniel Schwaab PSV Eindhoven 31222,7907.08
118 Jannes Vansteenkiste Roda 27222,2496.60
118 Joris Van Overeem AZ Alkmaar 25221,4246.76
118 Michiel Kramer Sparta Rotterdam 8226306.95
118 Tsiy-William Ndenge Roda 32222,2376.98
118 Christian Kum Roda 19211,6656.91
118 Daniel Høegh Heerenveen 34213,0607.04
118 Elson Hooi ADO Den Haag 29211,1886.72
118 Jinty Caenepeel Excelsior 17218856.66
118 Julian Chabot Sparta Rotterdam 20211,5656.93
118 Luc Castaignos Vitesse 28219346.55
118 Martin Ødegaard Heerenveen 24212,0797.43
118 Nemanja Mihajlović Heerenveen 11213796.95
118 Nick Viergever Ajax 12211,0807.19
118 Peet Bijen Twente 32212,8806.83
118 Ryan Koolwijk Excelsior 28212,4286.80
118 Thom Haye Willem II 33212,4766.92
118 Adnane Tighadouini Twente 24201,0966.63
118 Craig Goodwin Sparta Rotterdam 20201,1486.76
118 Damian van Bruggen VVV Venlo 26201,4896.62
118 Fred Friday AZ Alkmaar 5201776.96
118 Fredrik Midtsjø AZ Alkmaar 29202,4227.10
118 Jeff Hardeveld Heracles 18201,5406.87
118 Jeremiah St. Juste Feyenoord 15201,2197.15
118 Paolo Fernandes NAC Breda 25209236.58
118 Ragnar Ache Sparta Rotterdam 19205086.78