🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
37 Brynjólfur Darri Willumsson Groningen 31601,2726.58
52 Younes Taha Groningen 33592,6986.91
52 Stije Resink Groningen 24552,0957.26
52 Brandley Kuwas FC Volendam 32542,0306.73
52 Luuk Brouwers Heerenveen 33541,9656.94
52 Noe Lebreton NEC Nijmegen 27541,4326.97
52 Boy Kemper NAC Breda 33532,8216.83
52 Luka Kulenović Heracles 29531,6446.75
52 Irakli Yegoian Excelsior 31522,6757.01
52 Joshua Kitolano Sparta Rotterdam 32522,6316.95
52 Sem van Duijn Telstar 14521,0137.05
52 Artem Stepanov Utrecht 16519486.69
52 Mexx Meerdink AZ Alkmaar 20518906.68
52 Mohamed Nassoh NAC Breda 31511,8266.83
52 Paul Gladon Fortuna Sittard 31519886.52
52 Shola Shoretire PEC Zwolle 24511,6576.80
52 Thomas Van den Belt Twente 33512,1926.86
52 Moussa Soumano NAC Breda 16507986.73
52 Sydney van Hooijdonk NAC Breda 19501,2006.68
52 Victor Jensen Utrecht 9505477.45
71 Jordan Bos Feyenoord 29472,0587.19
71 Victor Kaj Edvardsen GO Ahead Eagles 26471,9986.67
71 Couhaib Driouech PSV Eindhoven 33469536.75
71 Esmir Bajraktarević PSV Eindhoven 33441,0626.99
71 Mats Rots Twente 34442,9546.92
71 Maxence Rivera Heerenveen 31442,0646.73
71 Robin van Cruijsen FC Volendam 29431,3676.83
71 Arthur Zagre Excelsior 30422,3876.71
71 Steven Berghuis Ajax 23421,2967.23
71 Anthony Descotte FC Volendam 15418816.81
71 Aurelio Oehlers FC Volendam 34411,5386.74
71 Danny Bakker Telstar 31412,6367.04
71 Darko Nejašmić NEC Nijmegen 29412,3117.29
71 David Min Utrecht 26418926.53
71 Henk Veerman FC Volendam 24411,6966.63
71 Jesper Karlsson Utrecht 18416886.88
71 Philip Brittijn Fortuna Sittard 32412,4156.88
71 Youri Baas Ajax 33412,9457.22
71 Justin Lonwijk Fortuna Sittard 16409056.70
71 Milan Zonneveld Sparta Rotterdam 13402306.80
71 Søren Tengstedt GO Ahead Eagles 16406906.78
92 Souffian El Karouani Utrecht 343123,0497.29
92 Gyan de Regt Excelsior 34372,6626.78
92 Kodai Sano NEC Nijmegen 34373,0607.13
92 Mees de Wit AZ Alkmaar 32362,4866.78
92 Sondre Ørjasæter Twente 31362,1547.11
92 Bart van Rooij Twente 33342,9287.39
92 Marco Rente Groningen 32342,3687.01
92 Mitchell van Bergen Sparta Rotterdam 29342,3386.84
92 Yoann Cathline Utrecht 28342,0846.95