🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
51 Michel Vlap Twente 36582,6707.36
51 Richonell Margaret Waalwijk 34572,5256.89
51 Brian De Keersmaecker Heracles 31532,7277.10
51 Camiel Neghli Sparta Rotterdam 20521,3866.93
51 Junior Kadile Almere City FC 30522,2286.75
51 Stije Resink Groningen 28522,1357.20
51 Jorg Schreuders Groningen 32511,9596.74
51 Thom van Bergen Groningen 34512,4936.84
51 Noah Ohio Utrecht 29506706.75
51 Shunsuke Mito Sparta Rotterdam 32501,5116.74
51 Youssef El Kachati Telstar 6505167.13
62 Dylan Mbayo PEC Zwolle 34472,1206.91
62 Ruben van Bommel AZ Alkmaar 26451,6737.13
62 Kyan Vaesen Willem II 31442,1276.73
62 Mario Engels Heracles 31442,1746.78
62 Mohamed Ihattaren Waalwijk 27441,5637.13
62 Brian Brobbey Ajax 31431,5696.86
62 Davy van den Berg PEC Zwolle 33432,2357.00
62 Enric Llansana GO Ahead Eagles 33432,7277.10
62 Leandro Bacuna Groningen 32432,3456.94
62 Cisse Sandra Willem II 29422,0236.73
62 Hirving Lozano PSV Eindhoven 9422837.44
62 Mika Godts Ajax 29421,6537.02
62 Younes Namli PEC Zwolle 18421,1277.02
62 Alessio Da Cruz Fortuna Sittard 18411,1866.78
62 Brynjólfur Darri Willumsson Groningen 30419666.71
62 Julián Carranza Feyenoord 27418366.79
62 Kento Shiogai NEC Nijmegen 31416156.68
62 Mats Deijl GO Ahead Eagles 34413,0676.98
62 Richard van der Venne Waalwijk 18417386.79
62 Sébastien Haller Utrecht 17411,2757.15
62 Zico Buurmeester AZ Alkmaar 33411,2156.93
62 Bryan Linssen NEC Nijmegen 17409006.76
62 Oliver Valaker Edvardsen Ajax 12402827.04
85 Daan Rots Twente 34362,3007.08
85 Antoni Milambo Feyenoord 29351,9946.92
85 Anton Gaaei Ajax 30341,7907.06
85 Clint Leemans NAC Breda 29341,7067.11
85 Michal Sadílek Twente 25341,8127.16
85 Bas Kuipers Twente 36331,8506.87
85 Denso Kasius AZ Alkmaar 36331,4026.97
85 Evert Linthorst GO Ahead Eagles 33332,5226.94
85 Ibrahim Osman Feyenoord 26337866.78
85 Milan Smit GO Ahead Eagles 29338586.79
85 Oscar Fraulo Utrecht 31331,7306.86
85 Adrian Blake Utrecht 30324637.04
85 Alireza Jahanbakhsh Heerenveen 20321,4567.07
85 Brayann Pereira NEC Nijmegen 35322,2316.93
85 Charles-Andreas Brym Almere City FC 17321,3016.91
85 Finn Stokkers GO Ahead Eagles 21324546.75