🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
51 Joey Veerman PSV Eindhoven 295162,3898.24
51 Steven Berghuis Ajax 20581,4447.69
51 Emil Hansson Heracles 24561,8956.81
51 Kenneth Taylor Ajax 34552,7637.14
51 Odysseus Velanas PEC Zwolle 33552,1576.84
51 Philippe Rommens GO Ahead Eagles 22551,8357.48
51 Bas Kuipers GO Ahead Eagles 35543,1627.21
51 Dirk Proper NEC Nijmegen 28542,3957.07
51 Ismael Saibari PSV Eindhoven 24541,0177.32
51 Mario Engels Heracles 34531,6136.65
51 Mats Wieffer Feyenoord 29532,5917.57
51 Ayase Ueda Feyenoord 29528206.87
51 Dávid Hancko Feyenoord 34523,0357.51
51 Davy van den Berg PEC Zwolle 30522,5597.09
51 Ferdy Druijf PEC Zwolle 15529487.13
51 Joshua Kitolano Sparta Rotterdam 24522,1117.05
51 Kodai Sano NEC Nijmegen 31521,6906.91
51 Nikolas Agrafiotis Excelsior 19527716.91
51 Tjaronn Chery NEC Nijmegen 15521,1277.47
51 Sylla Sow GO Ahead Eagles 19516146.81
51 Yassin Oukili Waalwijk 32512,7937.15
51 Camiel Neghli Sparta Rotterdam 28501,4606.96
51 Ion Nicolaescu Heerenveen 22506986.68
51 Taylor Booth Utrecht 22501,0086.90
75 Younes Namli PEC Zwolle 30472,5747.33
75 Yukinari Sugawara AZ Alkmaar 30472,5647.48
75 Jens Toornstra Utrecht 34451,9677.11
75 Sven Mijnans AZ Alkmaar 30452,3797.14
75 Thom Haye Heerenveen 32442,6137.28
75 Isac Lidberg Utrecht 26439736.90
75 Othman Boussaid Utrecht 33432,1486.95
75 Alen Halilović Fortuna Sittard 32422,1197.11
75 Anas Tahiri Heerenveen 34421,1646.85
75 Charles-Andreas Brym Sparta Rotterdam 34421,3996.78
75 Iñigo Cordoba Fortuna Sittard 33422,6477.27
75 Julian Baas Excelsior 37423,2487.11
75 Yoann Cathline Almere City FC 29421,7236.86
75 Dominik Janošek NAC Breda 6415147.93
75 Kornelius Hansen Almere City FC 31411,3916.80
75 Noa Lang PSV Eindhoven 11415887.34
75 Richonell Margaret Waalwijk 28418296.73
75 Sigurd Haugen NAC Breda 6414947.20
75 Benaissa Benamar FC Volendam 31402,2746.85
75 Million Manhoef Vitesse 18401,4646.82
75 Paxten Aaronson Vitesse 14401,2547.02
96 Kacper Kozłowski Vitesse 30352,0606.81
96 Koki Saito Sparta Rotterdam 22351,7587.12
96 Luka Ivanušec Feyenoord 25351,1647.25
96 Mayckel Lahdo AZ Alkmaar 16347746.94
96 Siebe Horemans Excelsior 38343,3756.96