🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Steven Berghuis Feyenoord 241572,1087.82
1 Cyriel Dessers Heracles 261552,3187.07
3 Myron Boadu AZ Alkmaar 241462,0187.03
3 Bryan Linssen Vitesse 251442,1357.32
5 Oussama Idrissi AZ Alkmaar 251331,9787.55
6 Quincy Promes Ajax 201241,4957.42
6 Tim Matavz Vitesse 251242,0496.99
8 Dušan Tadić Ajax 2511142,1727.62
8 Donyell Malen PSV Eindhoven 141121,1907.31
8 Teun Koopmeiners AZ Alkmaar 251122,2177.35
8 Vangelis Pavlidis Willem II 251122,1767.08
8 Haris Vučkić Twente 251112,0536.92
13 Gyrano Kerk Utrecht 241072,0707.14
14 Chidera Ejuke Heerenveen 25942,0607.08
14 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar Ajax 18928517.04
14 Michael De Leeuw Emmen 26922,2566.83
17 Donny van de Beek Ajax 23851,9167.32
18 Cody Gakpo PSV Eindhoven 25761,4587.12
18 Aitor Cantalapiedra Twente 21741,8247.25
18 Mark Diemers Fortuna Sittard 26742,3257.35
18 Denzel Dumfries PSV Eindhoven 25732,2427.06
18 Mohamed Rayhi Sparta Rotterdam 25731,9667.05
18 Sylvester van de Water Heracles 23721,6587.06
18 Jens Odgaard Heerenveen 24711,8626.70
18 Reza Ghoochannejhad PEC Zwolle 13717106.87
26 Hakim Ziyech Ajax 216121,6178.20
26 Mauro Júnior Heracles 26662,1687.07
26 Simon Gustafsson Utrecht 23652,0507.30
26 Mats Köhlert Willem II 26642,1797.07
26 Amadou Ciss Fortuna Sittard 22631,8916.87
26 Jonathan Opoku VVV Venlo 19631,3216.96
26 Lennart Thy PEC Zwolle 24621,6816.89
26 David Neres Ajax 12616357.07
26 Kaj Sierhuis Groningen 16611,0536.95
26 Tomáš Necid ADO Den Haag 21611,2656.66
26 Vitalie Damașcan Fortuna Sittard 19611,0936.79
37 Steven Bergwijn PSV Eindhoven 165101,3357.43
37 Calvin Stengs AZ Alkmaar 25572,1587.37
37 Luis Sinisterra Feyenoord 21541,6277.26
37 Mitchell Van Bergen Heerenveen 25542,2387.11
37 Oussama Tannane Vitesse 17541,3547.18
37 Halil Dervisoglu Sparta Rotterdam 17531,2317.01
37 Jens Toornstra Feyenoord 21531,7167.06
37 Mike Tresor Ndayishimiye Willem II 20531,5086.81
37 Ragnar Ache Sparta Rotterdam 19531,4806.92
37 Nicolai Jørgensen Feyenoord 13529787.06
37 Peter van Ooijen VVV Venlo 22521,7286.81
37 Ramon-Pascal Lundqvist Groningen 20521,3546.97
37 Bart Ramselaar Utrecht 16511,0426.94
37 Iliass Bel Hassani PEC Zwolle 14509827.00