🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Nicolai Jørgensen Feyenoord 3221112,6977.53
2 Ricky van Wolfswinkel Vitesse 322052,7647.22
2 Reza Ghoochannejhad Heerenveen 352033,0147.06
4 Samuel Armenteros Heracles 291912,5107.06
5 Enes Ünal Twente 321832,7297.12
6 Mimoun Mahi Groningen 321732,5707.14
6 Wout Weghorst AZ Alkmaar 331732,4187.00
8 Kasper Dolberg Ajax 291662,1577.36
9 Sébastien Haller Utrecht 361553,2247.22
10 Davy Klaassen Ajax 331492,8497.33
10 Jens Toornstra Feyenoord 341492,8007.30
12 Dirk Kuyt Feyenoord 311242,2567.12
13 Alireza Jahanbakhsh AZ Alkmaar 301182,2727.34
13 Bryan Linssen Groningen 301112,0776.94
15 Nigel Hasselbaink Excelsior 321062,0076.78
15 Gastón Pereiro PSV Eindhoven 301022,1657.16
15 Lewis Baker Vitesse 331022,9087.12
15 Fran Sol Willem II 301002,1596.76
19 Sam Larsson Heerenveen 339122,6507.45
19 Eljero Elia Feyenoord 24981,7047.31
19 Richairo Zivkovic Utrecht 34921,9846.77
19 Mike Havenaar ADO Den Haag 28911,9316.87
19 Queensy Menig PEC Zwolle 31912,5326.85
19 Bertrand Traoré Ajax 24901,7967.25
25 Luuk de Jong PSV Eindhoven 32872,7587.33
25 Sam Hendriks GO Ahead Eagles 26801,5726.72
25 Stanley Elbers Excelsior 30801,9806.79
28 Hakim Ziyech Ajax 287112,4027.63
28 Loris Brogno Sparta Rotterdam 22761,4177.02
28 Steven Berghuis Feyenoord 30752,1107.39
28 Lasse Schöne Ajax 27742,2157.50
28 Marco van Ginkel PSV Eindhoven 15731,2887.23
28 Héctor Moreno PSV Eindhoven 32722,8317.33
28 Nicolai Brock-Madsen PEC Zwolle 23711,7716.91
35 Davy Pröpper PSV Eindhoven 34672,8907.29
35 Brandley Kuwas Heracles 33662,3997.02
35 Mateusz Klich Twente 29642,6037.35
35 Nacer Barazite Utrecht 31641,9546.92
35 Arbër Zeneli Heerenveen 34632,4996.89
35 Davinson Sánchez Ajax 32622,7627.25
35 Martin Pusic Sparta Rotterdam 14619696.91
35 Navarone Foor Vitesse 29612,2316.80
35 Siem de Jong PSV Eindhoven 19619616.82
35 Robert Muhren AZ Alkmaar 12606796.85
45 Yassin Ayoub Utrecht 36563,1127.22
45 Bersant Celina Twente 27542,1566.99
45 Bart Ramselaar PSV Eindhoven 27531,8206.97
45 Jarchinio Antonia GO Ahead Eagles 29532,1806.76
45 Oussama Idrissi Groningen 29531,5456.93
45 Abdul Ajagun Roda 31522,5666.78