🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Christos Tzolis Fortuna Dusseldorf 312262,3777.69
1 Robert Glatzel Hamburger SV 322242,6337.48
3 Haris Tabaković Hertha Berlin 322152,5417.32
4 Marcel Hartel FC St. Pauli 3217122,8697.81
5 Can Uzun FC Nurnberg 301621,9997.13
5 Ragnar Ache FC Kaiserslautern 261601,7927.25
7 Igor Matanović Karlsruher SC 321452,3317.33
7 Ivan Prtajin SV Wehen 331412,6087.17
9 László Bénes Hamburger SV 2713112,2777.73
10 Kenan Karaman FC Schalke 04 281272,2607.06
10 Vincent Vermeij Fortuna Dusseldorf 311231,8457.00
10 Armindo Sieb SpVgg Greuther Furth 341212,2146.94
10 Budu Zivzivadze Karlsruher SC 321211,3456.94
14 Branimir Hrgota SpVgg Greuther Furth 331152,9157.40
14 Cedric Teuchert Hannover 96 291111,2916.93
16 Marvin Wanitzek Karlsruher SC 321052,8327.51
16 Marlon Ritter FC Kaiserslautern 321042,3657.15
16 Steven Skrzybski Holstein Kiel 281041,7347.13
16 Erik Engelhardt VfL Osnabruck 321012,6687.01
20 Fabian Reese Hertha Berlin 319112,6087.69
20 Johannes Eggestein FC St. Pauli 33932,1907.20
20 Oladapo Afolayan FC St. Pauli 30932,1287.12
20 Adriano Grimaldi SC Paderborn 07 28911,3096.81
24 Luca Schnellbacher SV Elversberg 30842,1987.09
24 Rayan Philippe Eintracht Braunschweig 27841,6967.14
24 Andreas Voglsammer Hannover 96 27821,4546.99
24 Benedikt Pichler Holstein Kiel 22811,1946.92
28 Florent Muslija SC Paderborn 07 16741,2627.66
28 Ao Tanaka Fortuna Dusseldorf 31732,2577.10
28 Håvard Nielsen Hannover 96 27731,8957.03
28 Timo Becker Holstein Kiel 28732,2797.08
28 Fabian Schleusener Karlsruher SC 34711,4446.98
28 Nicolò Tresoldi Hannover 96 30711,9886.94
28 Florian Niederlechner Hertha Berlin 31701,0506.92
35 Jackson Irvine FC St. Pauli 26692,2697.33
35 Paul Stock SV Elversberg 31651,9687.07
35 Tim Lemperle SpVgg Greuther Furth 32652,3766.96
35 Palkó Dárdai Hertha Berlin 22641,4316.91
35 Paul Wanner SV Elversberg 28631,7106.97
35 Felix Klaus Fortuna Dusseldorf 31622,1137.05
35 Jan Luca Schuler FC Magdeburg 30621,7896.78
35 Elias Saad FC St. Pauli 30612,0587.16
35 Fabio Kaufmann Eintracht Braunschweig 33612,2386.96
44 Paul Nebel Karlsruher SC 33592,7817.28
44 Lewis Holtby Holstein Kiel 31572,2597.25
44 Raphael Obermair SC Paderborn 07 32562,6627.24
44 Filip Bilbija SC Paderborn 07 27552,0367.00
44 Marcel Halstenberg Hannover 96 32552,8347.20
44 Marten Winkler Hertha Berlin 30551,5566.79
44 Miro Muheim Hamburger SV 28552,1847.43