🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Simon Terodde FC Koln 332942,4467.43
2 Jhon Córdoba FC Koln 312011,9157.26
3 Lukas Hinterseer VfL BOCHUM 311852,6997.06
4 Fabian Klos Arminia Bielefeld 331772,7637.42
4 Andrew Wooten SV Sandhausen 311712,4057.05
6 Sargis Adamyan Jahn Regensburg 331582,8496.99
6 Philipp Klement SC Paderborn 07 301572,5807.54
6 Pascal Testroet Erzgebirge AUE 331532,5207.05
9 Andreas Voglsammer Arminia Bielefeld 341352,6007.11
9 Robert Glatzel FC Heidenheim 261331,9697.12
9 Pierre-Michel Lasogga Hamburger SV 271321,7777.10
12 Marco Grüttner Jahn Regensburg 321282,8807.26
12 Sebastian Andersson Union Berlin 341252,6157.11
14 Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Jahn Regensburg 331161,8967.12
14 Serdar Dursun SV Darmstadt 98 331132,8987.11
16 Marc Schnatterer FC Heidenheim 311092,1907.24
16 Tobias Kempe SV Darmstadt 98 311052,5907.14
16 Bernard Tekpetey SC Paderborn 07 311042,0277.01
16 Christian Beck FC Magdeburg 311042,5837.08
16 Sven Michel SC Paderborn 07 251042,0857.02
16 Sonny Kittel FC Ingolstadt 04 301032,2907.00
16 Janni Serra Holstein Kiel 301022,2006.88
16 Daniel Keita-Ruel SpVgg Greuther Furth 301002,5556.97
16 Fabian Schleusener SV Sandhausen 261001,9846.85
25 Dominick Drexler FC Koln 339142,9047.20
25 Moussa Koné Dynamo Dresden 29962,2256.81
25 Kevin Wolze MSV Duisburg 31952,7707.14
25 Darío Lezcano FC Ingolstadt 04 28922,0386.86
25 Tom Weilandt VfL BOCHUM 27912,0657.04
25 Sebastian Polter Union Berlin 20908856.97
31 Alexander Mühling Holstein Kiel 33862,9027.13
31 Nikola Dovedan FC Heidenheim 29852,2696.95
31 Denis Thomalla FC Heidenheim 24841,7277.02
31 Jan Hochscheidt Erzgebirge AUE 34842,6967.11
31 Christopher Antwi-Adjei SC Paderborn 07 30831,9876.78
36 Khaled Narey Hamburger SV 32732,5806.65
36 Grischa Prömel Union Berlin 29722,5916.99
36 Philip Türpitz FC Magdeburg 29722,0636.96
36 Dimitrios Diamantakos FC St. Pauli 18709496.75
40 Sebastian Vasiliadis SC Paderborn 07 27691,9867.03
40 Kingsley Schindler Holstein Kiel 23651,6426.88
40 Henk Veerman FC St. Pauli 16648407.13
40 Barış Atik Dynamo Dresden 27631,7006.95
40 Akaki Gogia Union Berlin 28621,3866.78
40 Babacar Gueye SC Paderborn 07 23621,3186.89
40 Erich Berko Dynamo Dresden 27621,4546.76
40 Felix Lohkemper FC Magdeburg 29621,8116.79
40 Jonas Hector FC Koln 29622,5927.34
40 Joshua Mees Union Berlin 21621,0946.80
40 Alexander Meier FC St. Pauli 16619776.94