🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich 322172,8687.45
2 Paco Alcácer Borussia Dortmund 261801,2017.10
3 Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund 271782,3227.23
3 Wout Weghorst VfL Wolfsburg 341772,9307.22
3 Luka Jović Eintracht Frankfurt 321752,2537.14
3 Andrej Kramarić 1899 Hoffenheim 301742,4037.17
3 Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen 341732,9007.18
8 Timo Werner RB Leipzig 301672,5237.20
8 Ishak Belfodil 1899 Hoffenheim 281631,8647.31
10 Sébastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt 291592,1817.38
10 Yussuf Poulsen RB Leipzig 311532,4527.18
12 Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen 341492,8207.24
12 Jean-Philippe Mateta FSV Mainz 05 341422,4947.00
14 Jadon Sancho Borussia Dortmund 3412142,4597.28
14 Alassane Pléa Borussia Monchengladbach 341242,5076.90
16 Max Kruse Werder Bremen 321192,8357.40
16 Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin 321152,5737.02
18 Thorgan Hazard Borussia Monchengladbach 3310102,8777.52
18 Serge Gnabry Bayern Munich 291051,7037.12
18 Benito Raman Fortuna Dusseldorf 301041,6786.82
18 Dodi Lukebakio Fortuna Dusseldorf 311031,9786.89
18 Nils Petersen SC Freiburg 241031,9307.04
18 Vedad Ibišević Hertha Berlin 281021,8226.86
18 Alfreð Finnbogason FC Augsburg 181011,3456.99
25 Milot Rashica Werder Bremen 26951,5587.12
25 Ante Rebić Eintracht Frankfurt 28941,9836.87
25 Lucas Alario Bayer Leverkusen 27931,2616.94
25 Luca Waldschmidt SC Freiburg 30911,7166.96
29 Mario Gómez VfB Stuttgart 33822,3046.84
29 Salomon Kalou Hertha Berlin 30822,3256.81
31 Julian Brandt Bayer Leverkusen 337112,6737.24
31 Mario Götze Borussia Dortmund 26771,6827.05
31 Joelinton 1899 Hoffenheim 28752,1367.05
31 Leon Goretzka Bayern Munich 29741,9297.01
31 Rouwen Hennings Fortuna Dusseldorf 29741,8426.94
31 Daniel Caligiuri FC Schalke 04 31732,7607.12
31 James Rodríguez Bayern Munich 20731,1427.49
31 Karim Onisiwo FSV Mainz 05 26731,1517.05
31 Robin Quaison FSV Mainz 05 28732,2046.69
31 Reiss Nelson 1899 Hoffenheim 23706416.92
41 Filip Kostić Eintracht Frankfurt 346102,9607.11
41 Thomas Müller Bayern Munich 31692,2957.27
41 Admir Mehmedi VfL Wolfsburg 26651,6987.03
41 Ádám Szalai 1899 Hoffenheim 30631,6216.84
41 Vincenzo Grifo SC Freiburg 16631,4287.34
41 Daniel Ginczek VfL Wolfsburg 24621,2756.85
41 Kingsley Coman Bayern Munich 20621,3027.14
41 Michael Gregoritsch FC Augsburg 32622,4906.80
41 Hendrik Weydandt Hannover 96 27611,6726.90
50 Jonas Hofmann Borussia Monchengladbach 27551,9166.95