🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
125 Stefan Ilsanker Eintracht Frankfurt 12218486.95
125 Sven Bender Bayer Leverkusen 33212,7317.02
125 Cauly Oliveira SC Paderborn 07 13207176.65
125 Chang-Hoon Kwon SC Freiburg 23206996.86
125 David Abraham Eintracht Frankfurt 20201,7026.76
125 Emre Can Borussia Dortmund 12209637.18
125 Ermin Bičakčić 1899 Hoffenheim 21201,1846.80
125 Marin Pongračić VfL Wolfsburg 11209446.75
125 Marvin Friedrich Union Berlin 31202,7966.71
125 Rabbi Matondo FC Schalke 04 20201,1746.48
125 Roland Sallai SC Freiburg 21201,1696.73
125 Sebastian Schonlau SC Paderborn 07 23202,0757.09
125 Steven Zuber 1899 Hoffenheim 14207556.68
125 Tim Kleindienst FC Heidenheim 2201847.25
125 Tin Jedvaj FC Augsburg 31202,6426.79
125 Yannick Gerhardt VfL Wolfsburg 18208346.76
167 Kerem Demirbay Bayer Leverkusen 25151,5797.23
167 Benjamin Hübner 1899 Hoffenheim 25142,0866.76
167 Danny da Costa Eintracht Frankfurt 19141,3917.00
167 Almamy Touré Eintracht Frankfurt 19131,5076.94
167 Charles Aránguiz Bayer Leverkusen 27132,1286.86
167 Djibril Sow Eintracht Frankfurt 29131,7506.84
167 Ellyes Skhiri FC Koln 32132,6896.88
167 Marco Friedl Werder Bremen 29132,3626.85
167 Marius Wolf Hertha Berlin 21131,4116.63
167 Mats Hummels Borussia Dortmund 31132,5837.22
167 Maximilian Eggestein Werder Bremen 34133,0606.71
167 Maximilian Mittelstädt Hertha Berlin 26131,8906.95
167 Mohamed Dräger SC Paderborn 07 18131,4636.44
167 Ridle Baku FSV Mainz 05 30132,3616.86
167 Sebastian Rudy 1899 Hoffenheim 32132,7446.98
167 Stefan Lainer Borussia Monchengladbach 31132,7226.75
167 Łukasz Piszczek Borussia Dortmund 29132,1216.97
167 Alfredo Morales Fortuna Dusseldorf 27121,7336.61
167 Angeliño RB Leipzig 13121,1107.17
167 Christian Strohdiek SC Paderborn 07 16121,3676.73
167 Christopher Antwi-Adjei SC Paderborn 07 34122,4916.64
167 Corentin Tolisso Bayern Munich 13126386.95
167 Jamilu Collins SC Paderborn 07 30122,6826.73
167 Matthias Zimmermann Fortuna Dusseldorf 34122,9406.69
167 Moussa Niakhaté FSV Mainz 05 33122,9796.77
167 Nadiem Amiri Bayer Leverkusen 30121,8657.09
167 Robert Andrich Union Berlin 30122,5796.74
167 Steven Skrzybski Fortuna Dusseldorf 11125456.58
167 Xaver Schlager VfL Wolfsburg 23121,7426.77
167 Ádám Szalai FSV Mainz 05 27111,1616.64
167 Dan-Axel Zagadou Borussia Dortmund 15119807.25
167 David Alaba Bayern Munich 28112,5007.19
167 Davie Selke Hertha Berlin 19119646.68
167 Evan N'Dicka Eintracht Frankfurt 22111,7376.71