🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
76 Tanguy Coulibaly VfB Stuttgart 23403226.82
76 Willi Orbán RB Leipzig 34402,9517.13
103 Linton Maina FC Koln 34372,2596.72
103 Philipp Förster VfL BOCHUM 31371,3116.87
103 Christopher Antwi-Adjei VfL BOCHUM 31361,9896.86
103 Felix Nmecha VfL Wolfsburg 31351,8477.04
103 Ruben Vargas FC Augsburg 26341,1346.77
103 Jens Stage Werder Bremen 33331,8606.62
103 Tiago Tomás VfB Stuttgart 30331,3396.79
103 Aurélio Buta Eintracht Frankfurt 19321,3216.87
103 Dion Drena Beljo FC Augsburg 19321,1346.70
103 Josha Vagnoman VfB Stuttgart 29321,6566.68
103 Leon Goretzka Bayern Munich 28321,7417.01
103 Leonardo Bittencourt Werder Bremen 26321,6416.71
103 Mitchel Bakker Bayer Leverkusen 32321,6786.64
103 Robert Skov 1899 Hoffenheim 25321,3556.92
103 Simon Zoller VfL BOCHUM 29321,4726.65
103 Takuma Asano VfL BOCHUM 25321,7296.71
103 Jamie Bynoe-Gittens Borussia Dortmund 18315266.70
103 Junior Dina Ebimbe Eintracht Frankfurt 22311,0666.70
103 Konstantinos Mavropanos VfB Stuttgart 30312,4307.25
103 Mario Götze Eintracht Frankfurt 32312,7496.94
103 Matthijs de Ligt Bayern Munich 32312,4147.08
103 Patrik Schick Bayer Leverkusen 14319416.75
103 Sven Michel Union Berlin 32314886.71
103 Dominik Kohr FSV Mainz 05 31302,2936.82
103 Konrad Laimer RB Leipzig 22301,4736.90
103 Nico Elvedi Borussia Monchengladbach 32302,8276.91
103 Niklas Schmidt Werder Bremen 33301,0836.87
103 Timo Hübers FC Koln 29302,5586.92
131 Alassane Pléa Borussia Monchengladbach 30291,7836.82
131 Borna Sosa VfB Stuttgart 27292,1127.24
131 Mitchell Weiser Werder Bremen 30292,5207.04
131 Anthony Jung Werder Bremen 34252,6356.75
131 Dani Olmo RB Leipzig 23251,2877.04
131 Niklas Süle Borussia Dortmund 31232,1317.10
131 Robin Knoche Union Berlin 33232,8746.99
131 Sebastian Polter FC Schalke 04 20236376.74
131 Anthony Losilla VfL BOCHUM 31222,7256.78
131 Benjamin Henrichs RB Leipzig 33222,1866.92
131 Enzo Millot VfB Stuttgart 31221,0456.84
131 Georginio Rutter 1899 Hoffenheim 15221,0116.69
131 Jan Thielmann FC Koln 23228586.67
131 Kevin Kampl RB Leipzig 33221,3766.80
131 Naouirou Ahamada VfB Stuttgart 17221,4076.68
131 Ozan Kabak 1899 Hoffenheim 31222,3936.94
131 Rafael Santos Borré Eintracht Frankfurt 33221,1016.70
131 Robert Andrich Bayer Leverkusen 29222,4096.99
131 Silvan Widmer FSV Mainz 05 26221,6886.80
131 Amadou Haidara RB Leipzig 33211,4376.70