🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
88 John Brooks VfL Wolfsburg 29322,6106.94
88 Matheus Pereira FC Nurnberg 19321,2366.90
88 Patrick Herrmann Borussia Monchengladbach 24321,0776.86
88 Theodor Gebre Selassie Werder Bremen 32322,8156.85
88 Yuya Osako Werder Bremen 21321,3516.85
88 Bobby Wood Hannover 96 20311,1856.58
88 Gonçalo Paciência Eintracht Frankfurt 11313867.06
88 Jonathan Tah Bayer Leverkusen 33312,9397.03
88 Kenan Karaman Fortuna Dusseldorf 21319206.87
88 Kevin Möhwald Werder Bremen 23318756.77
88 Lars Stindl Borussia Monchengladbach 21311,5167.12
88 Nadiem Amiri 1899 Hoffenheim 13317587.00
88 Steven Skrzybski FC Schalke 04 12316656.91
88 Javi Martínez Bayern Munich 21301,3117.01
88 Jean-Kévin Augustin RB Leipzig 17304516.73
88 Nabil Bentaleb FC Schalke 04 25301,7926.94
88 Nicolai Müller Hannover 96 14309016.69
88 Oliver Fink Fortuna Dusseldorf 18301,0626.59
88 Ozan Kabak VfB Stuttgart 17301,5306.90
88 Robin Knoche VfL Wolfsburg 31302,7907.03
88 Sergio Córdova FC Augsburg 20305206.68
122 Joshua Kimmich Bayern Munich 332122,9707.60
122 Charles Aránguiz Bayer Leverkusen 24271,8957.05
122 Maximilian Arnold VfL Wolfsburg 33262,8797.18
122 Raphaël Guerreiro Borussia Dortmund 23261,5297.12
122 Thiago Alcántara Bayern Munich 29262,3187.54
122 Kevin Kampl RB Leipzig 27252,1197.23
122 Achraf Hakimi Borussia Dortmund 21241,7406.94
122 Danny da Costa Eintracht Frankfurt 34243,0356.75
122 Gonzalo Castro VfB Stuttgart 27241,8036.80
122 Nicolás González VfB Stuttgart 32242,2896.86
122 Javairô Dilrosun Hertha Berlin 17238916.76
122 Daniel Didavi VfB Stuttgart 22221,0257.00
122 Elvis Rexhbecaj VfL Wolfsburg 24221,1456.73
122 Emiliano Insúa VfB Stuttgart 28222,2086.70
122 Jacob Bruun Larsen Borussia Dortmund 24221,2806.74
122 Jérôme Gondorf SC Freiburg 25221,2926.86
122 Jordan Torunarigha Hertha Berlin 14221,1617.01
122 Wendell Bayer Leverkusen 28222,2787.01
122 Yannick Gerhardt VfL Wolfsburg 30222,4626.80
122 Adam Zreľák FC Nurnberg 14219406.72
122 Christoph Kramer Borussia Monchengladbach 18211,1366.78
122 Ja-Cheol Koo FC Augsburg 26211,6416.65
122 Jean-Philippe Gbamin FSV Mainz 05 31212,6746.69
122 Jonathas Hannover 96 9215986.61
122 Joshua Brenet 1899 Hoffenheim 14219056.88
122 Josuha Guilavogui VfL Wolfsburg 19211,5716.86
122 Mark Uth FC Schalke 04 20211,4086.74
122 Mike Frantz SC Freiburg 31212,2306.71
122 Niclas Füllkrug Hannover 96 14211,1126.88