🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
83 Lukas Hinterseer FC Ingolstadt 04 28319526.67
83 Willi Orbán RB Leipzig 28312,5187.21
83 Admir Mehmedi Bayer Leverkusen 22301,2636.67
83 Haris Seferović Eintracht Frankfurt 25301,0606.60
83 Martin Hinteregger FC Augsburg 31302,7737.04
83 Romain Brégerie FC Ingolstadt 04 17301,5276.96
107 Sebastian Rudy 1899 Hoffenheim 32272,7887.33
107 Karim Bellarabi Bayer Leverkusen 16261,1186.73
107 Mahmoud Dahoud Borussia Monchengladbach 28262,2817.09
107 Marcel Risse FC Koln 13241,1037.11
107 Mitchell Weiser Hertha Berlin 17241,1256.84
107 Nadiem Amiri 1899 Hoffenheim 33241,9406.76
107 Benjamin Hübner 1899 Hoffenheim 25232,1487.38
107 Daniel Caligiuri FC Schalke 04 16231,1126.80
107 Florian Kainz Werder Bremen 14233006.76
107 Ja-Cheol Koo FC Augsburg 23231,8136.60
107 Maximilian Arnold VfL Wolfsburg 32232,4216.91
107 Ricardo Rodríguez VfL Wolfsburg 24232,0197.02
107 Alexander Esswein Hertha Berlin 29221,3216.66
107 André Schürrle Borussia Dortmund 15227457.05
107 Ante Rebić Eintracht Frankfurt 24221,4056.67
107 Aymen Barkok Eintracht Frankfurt 18226516.84
107 Charles Aránguiz Bayer Leverkusen 26221,8196.87
107 Juan Bernat Bayern Munich 18221,2356.86
107 Niklas Süle 1899 Hoffenheim 33222,8877.19
107 Oscar Wendt Borussia Monchengladbach 28222,4626.86
107 Simon Zoller FC Koln 26221,0226.59
107 Szabolcs Huszti Eintracht Frankfurt 15221,0456.85
107 Vladimír Darida Hertha Berlin 25221,9816.84
107 Wendell Bayer Leverkusen 32222,5276.98
107 Adrian Ramos Borussia Dortmund 7213557.04
107 Breel Embolo FC Schalke 04 7213407.03
107 Daniel Caligiuri VfL Wolfsburg 16211,1126.64
107 Felix Platte SV Darmstadt 98 9214686.89
107 Jairo Samperio FSV Mainz 05 17219416.47
107 Jeffrey Gouweleeuw FC Augsburg 18211,5507.08
107 Kingsley Coman Bayern Munich 19219146.84
107 Lukas Rupp 1899 Hoffenheim 14217906.72
107 Sandro Sirigu SV Darmstadt 98 30211,8086.55
107 Sidney Sam SV Darmstadt 98 13218856.32
107 Sonny Kittel FC Ingolstadt 04 20217896.63
107 Andreas Christensen Borussia Monchengladbach 31202,7827.13
107 Aytaç Sulu SV Darmstadt 98 27202,4306.85
107 Borja Mayoral VfL Wolfsburg 19203756.67
107 Dominik Kohr FC Augsburg 26201,9646.99
107 Donis Avdijaj FC Schalke 04 9202946.65
107 Florian Grillitsch Werder Bremen 23201,7186.76
107 John Brooks Hertha Berlin 24202,1157.08
107 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar FC Schalke 04 16207536.63
107 Kyriakos Papadopoulos Hamburger SV 15201,2917.23