🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
47 Marco Grüll Werder Bremen 31611,1986.77
47 Tiago Tomás VfL Wolfsburg 33611,8966.81
53 Julian Brandt Borussia Dortmund 305102,3187.12
53 Mitchell Weiser Werder Bremen 32582,8707.07
53 Jeremie Frimpong Bayer Leverkusen 34552,3266.84
53 Kingsley Coman Bayern München 28541,2837.15
53 Romano Schmid Werder Bremen 32542,8397.28
53 Rasmus Kristensen Eintracht Frankfurt 30532,5237.11
53 Matúš Bero VfL Bochum 30522,5697.01
53 Tom Bischof 1899 Hoffenheim 31522,5677.30
53 Armin Gigović Holstein Kiel 33511,9066.70
53 Lukas Kübler SC Freiburg 31511,8506.96
53 Oliver Burke Werder Bremen 29509316.88
53 Willi Orbán RB Leipzig 26502,2247.26
65 Franck Honorat Borussia Mönchengladbach 20471,4537.45
65 Robin Hack Borussia Mönchengladbach 34472,1896.98
65 Ansgar Knauff Eintracht Frankfurt 31451,6177.01
65 Leo Scienza 1. FC Heidenheim 33441,2887.14
65 Jan Schöppner 1. FC Heidenheim 35432,8666.87
65 Raphaël Guerreiro Bayern München 32431,5817.28
65 Adrian Beck 1. FC Heidenheim 35411,6566.87
65 Can Uzun Eintracht Frankfurt 33416746.84
65 Felix Nmecha Borussia Dortmund 26411,5127.08
65 Leon Goretzka Bayern München 31411,3217.17
65 Gift Orban 1899 Hoffenheim 17406906.67
76 Joshua Kimmich Bayern München 33372,8477.94
76 Nathaniel Brown Eintracht Frankfurt 28361,9617.23
76 Maximilian Arnold VfL Wolfsburg 28352,3597.14
76 Aleix García Bayer Leverkusen 34341,4587.14
76 Joakim Mæhle VfL Wolfsburg 28342,1906.85
76 Johannes Eggestein FC St. Pauli 32341,8696.78
76 Patrick Wimmer VfL Wolfsburg 29341,7896.92
76 Antonio Nusa RB Leipzig 25331,5646.88
76 Kevin Stöger Borussia Mönchengladbach 34331,5537.06
76 Paul Wanner 1. FC Heidenheim 35331,8376.68
76 Tom Rothe Union Berlin 30331,6726.77
76 Elias Saad FC St. Pauli 20329126.89
76 Justin Njinmah Werder Bremen 27329586.82
76 Mario Götze Eintracht Frankfurt 28321,5486.98
76 Nelson Weiper FSV Mainz 05 29327106.65
76 Philipp Hofmann VfL Bochum 32322,2947.05
76 Woo-Yeong Jeong Union Berlin 23321,2726.94
76 Haris Tabaković 1899 Hoffenheim 30318186.73
76 Hugo Larsson Eintracht Frankfurt 33312,4026.92
76 Julian Chabot VfB Stuttgart 31312,2807.00
76 Keven Schlotterbeck FC Augsburg 28311,2986.98
76 Mattias Svanberg VfL Wolfsburg 22311,2216.79
76 Oladapo Afolayan FC St. Pauli 34311,6346.78
76 Donyell Malen Borussia Dortmund 16306106.72
76 Emre Can Borussia Dortmund 31302,1116.92