🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
44 Yussuf Poulsen RB Leipzig 29542,0676.85
44 Jhon Córdoba FSV Mainz 05 29532,3516.70
44 Leon Goretzka FC Schalke 04 30532,5677.01
44 Alexander Meier Eintracht Frankfurt 21521,3966.84
44 Bobby Wood Hamburger SV 28522,0836.61
44 Theodor Gebre Selassie Werder Bremen 30522,3406.80
44 Branimir Hrgota Eintracht Frankfurt 28511,7496.73
44 Michael Gregoritsch Hamburger SV 30511,3036.67
44 Stefan Bell FSV Mainz 05 31512,7447.03
44 Łukasz Piszczek Borussia Dortmund 25512,0367.05
44 Yoshinori Muto FSV Mainz 05 19501,0206.68
62 Zlatko Junuzović Werder Bremen 30482,4967.05
62 Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen 24451,4496.77
62 Markus Suttner FC Ingolstadt 04 31452,7357.13
62 David Alaba Bayern Munich 32442,5087.16
62 Miloš Jojić FC Koln 19441,0866.82
62 Steven Zuber 1899 Hoffenheim 24442,0277.06
62 Douglas Costa Bayern Munich 23431,3727.10
62 Filip Kostić Hamburger SV 31432,5296.49
62 Aaron Hunt Hamburger SV 22421,3026.98
62 Arturo Vidal Bayern Munich 27421,8247.36
62 Daniel Didavi VfL Wolfsburg 18429896.68
62 Mario Vrančić SV Darmstadt 98 23421,5407.11
62 Antonio Čolak SV Darmstadt 98 22411,2716.69
62 Davie Selke RB Leipzig 21414366.83
62 Jannik Vestergaard Borussia Monchengladbach 34412,6567.19
62 Raúl Bobadilla FC Augsburg 18411,0456.79
62 Stefan Kießling Bayer Leverkusen 20417486.81
62 Thomas Delaney Werder Bremen 13419197.08
62 Valentin Stocker Hertha Berlin 17411,1626.66
62 Danny Latza FSV Mainz 05 21401,5786.89
62 Konstantinos Stafylidis FC Augsburg 27402,2447.20
83 Julian Brandt Bayer Leverkusen 32382,3046.74
83 Christian Pulišić Borussia Dortmund 29361,5156.80
83 Gonzalo Castro Borussia Dortmund 28361,9257.10
83 Leonardo Bittencourt FC Koln 16359777.04
83 Sead Kolašinac FC Schalke 04 25352,0707.04
83 Eric Maxim Choupo-Moting FC Schalke 04 23341,6876.77
83 Janik Haberer SC Freiburg 32341,9556.78
83 Jérôme Gondorf SV Darmstadt 98 29342,5526.95
83 Artjoms Rudnevs FC Koln 18336886.76
83 Marcel Heller SV Darmstadt 98 32332,7216.43
83 Marvin Plattenhardt Hertha Berlin 27332,4306.94
83 Dong-Won Ji FC Augsburg 34322,2926.79
83 Fabian Johnson Borussia Monchengladbach 21321,2496.90
83 Paul Verhaegh FC Augsburg 31322,7657.02
83 Xabi Alonso Bayern Munich 27321,9057.33
83 Alfreð Finnbogason FC Augsburg 13311,1286.65
83 André Hahn Borussia Monchengladbach 30311,5986.64
83 Julian Schieber Hertha Berlin 18314226.74