🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich 313442,7647.66
2 Timo Werner RB Leipzig 342882,8127.54
3 Jadon Sancho Borussia Dortmund 3217162,2967.55
4 Wout Weghorst VfL Wolfsburg 321632,7547.07
5 Rouwen Hennings Fortuna Dusseldorf 321502,4686.95
6 Florian Niederlechner FC Augsburg 331362,7427.02
6 Erling Braut Håland Borussia Dortmund 151321,0677.33
6 Jhon Córdoba FC Koln 291322,0107.04
6 Robin Quaison FSV Mainz 05 321322,6136.91
10 Serge Gnabry Bayern Munich 3112102,2037.42
10 Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen 301262,4657.03
10 André Silva Eintracht Frankfurt 251231,6097.02
10 Andrej Kramarić 1899 Hoffenheim 191221,4287.29
10 Sebastian Andersson Union Berlin 331212,6886.95
15 Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund 191151,5027.31
15 Nils Petersen SC Freiburg 341122,4546.97
17 Alassane Pléa Borussia Monchengladbach 2710102,1837.29
17 Marcus Thuram Borussia Monchengladbach 311082,2217.16
17 Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen 271072,0507.11
17 Patrik Schick RB Leipzig 221021,3076.95
21 Marcel Sabitzer RB Leipzig 32972,5167.23
21 Lars Stindl Borussia Monchengladbach 25931,4377.03
23 Thomas Müller Bayern Munich 338202,2607.47
23 Philipp Max FC Augsburg 31862,7187.12
23 Philippe Coutinho Bayern Munich 23861,4127.35
23 Breel Embolo Borussia Monchengladbach 28851,5636.84
23 Milot Rashica Werder Bremen 30852,4517.07
23 Bas Dost Eintracht Frankfurt 24821,4897.05
23 Lucas Höler SC Freiburg 34822,5026.93
23 Raphaël Guerreiro Borussia Dortmund 29822,3377.26
23 Yuya Osako Werder Bremen 30822,0306.91
23 Martin Hinteregger Eintracht Frankfurt 31812,7346.98
33 Thorgan Hazard Borussia Dortmund 337132,3947.12
33 Dodi Lukebakio Hertha Berlin 30762,0476.93
33 Davy Klaassen Werder Bremen 35753,1056.96
33 Gonçalo Paciência Eintracht Frankfurt 23731,2826.92
33 Christoph Baumgartner 1899 Hoffenheim 26721,5006.81
33 Vedad Ibišević Hertha Berlin 25721,2726.79
33 Luca Waldschmidt SC Freiburg 23711,2696.84
33 Lucas Alario Bayer Leverkusen 24711,1696.98
33 Marius Bülter Union Berlin 32712,3316.66
33 Suat Serdar FC Schalke 04 20701,6056.96
43 Patrick Herrmann Borussia Monchengladbach 27661,4626.96
43 Leon Goretzka Bayern Munich 24651,5247.14
43 Amine Harit FC Schalke 04 25642,1076.88
43 Erik Thommy Fortuna Dusseldorf 34642,2817.04
43 Renato Steffen VfL Wolfsburg 27631,6006.86
43 Ihlas Bebou 1899 Hoffenheim 32612,1046.79
43 Kenan Karaman Fortuna Dusseldorf 20611,3766.96
43 Ruben Vargas FC Augsburg 33612,5536.58