🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
49 David Juventude 30451,9836.90
49 Marlon Novorizontino 36452,6296.93
49 Negueba Mirassol 35452,8166.75
49 Matheus Peixoto Atletico Goianiense 17435476.85
49 Paraíba Sampaio Correa 34432,5446.91
49 Fabrício Daniel Sport Recife 34429956.85
49 Juan Christian Vila Nova 16421,0656.93
49 Ronaldo Henrique Sport Recife 33422,0806.84
49 Bruno Silva CRB 21415996.73
49 Eliel Ponte Preta 34412,0146.55
49 Hygor Criciuma 15419326.77
49 Léo Pereira CRB 19411,4036.76
49 Marcelinho Tombense 37411,7386.83
49 Matheus Cadorini Ituano 18411,0266.73
49 Salatiel Botafogo SP 23411,8176.75
49 Santiago Tréllez Vitoria 18416556.84
49 Vitor Gabriel Ceara 14416236.95
49 Waguininho Avai 24411,3576.83
49 Alisson Farias Chapecoense-sc 30401,5896.89
49 Denílson Avai 9407596.88
49 Gabriel Londrina 35402,8926.93
49 Paulo Sérgio ABC 18401,1576.69
49 Paulo Victor Ituano 13409876.98
49 Welder Vitoria 32408216.65
75 João Victor Guarani Campinas 36341,9316.79
75 Kelvin Atletico Goianiense 36341,7756.97
75 Camilo Mirassol 36338776.78
75 Iago Dias Londrina 33332,0936.70
75 Jean Carlos Ceara 38332,4076.93
75 Kayke Rodrigues Chapecoense-sc 19331,2646.84
75 Lourenço Vila Nova 35332,6117.19
75 Claudinho Criciuma 32321,9256.85
75 Gabriel Poveda Avai 20321,2516.59
75 Guilherme Bissoli Ceara 20329006.72
75 Maílton Ponte Preta 31321,2366.73
75 Matheus Barbosa Guarani Campinas 30322,3046.98
75 Yann Rollim Ituano 34321,4656.89
75 Alan Ruschel Juventude 34312,6246.92
75 Fabio Matheus Sport Recife 34311,7846.76
75 Felipinho Sport Recife 34312,2576.82
75 Gustavo Cazonatti Chapecoense-sc 32312,2427.04
75 Marcinho Chapecoense-sc 22311,3636.83
75 Thalisson Kelven Mirassol 37312,2766.90
75 Zé Hugo Vitoria 35311,2796.71
75 Chrystian Barletta Ceara 11306656.65
75 Daniel Amorim Tombense 20306416.76
75 Iury Castilho Vitoria 15301,0566.89
75 Léo Tocantins Novorizontino 23301,0467.05
75 Maycon Douglas ABC 27307296.65
75 Nicolas Ceara 35301,3696.66