🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Edu Brusque 331712,7837.19
2 Rafael Navarro Botafogo 371593,0457.15
2 Léo Gamalho Coritiba 361533,1737.19
4 Dellatorre CSA 321212,4936.87
5 Jean Carlos Nautico Recife 341192,9127.41
5 Bruno Sávio Guarani Campinas 321152,5956.95
5 Germán Cano Vasco DA Gama 361123,1696.77
8 Alef Manga Goias 341042,6577.02
8 Iury CSA 281042,0756.99
10 Régis Guarani Campinas 299102,1487.19
10 Marco Antônio Botafogo 36952,2087.07
10 Ciel Sampaio Correa 32932,0246.88
10 Paulo Sérgio Operario-PR 28912,0956.89
14 Vinicius Nautico Recife 338102,8427.14
14 Diego Torres CRB 32892,4277.19
14 Diego Gonçalves Botafogo 33832,3386.94
14 Waguininho Coritiba 34822,5466.83
14 Erison Brasil DE Pelotas 19801,5416.91
19 Jonathan Copete Avai 32792,5196.96
19 Chay Botafogo 29772,2487.22
19 Igor Paixão Coritiba 33752,6116.85
19 Thiago Alagoano Brusque 37752,7996.90
19 Moisés Ponte Preta 37743,1577.09
19 Alesson Vila Nova 33732,4936.85
19 Clayton Vila Nova 27721,4296.84
19 Lucão Guarani Campinas 36711,2886.93
27 Getúlio Avai 31651,7956.93
27 Maurício Garcez de Jesus Brusque 29622,3116.80
27 Neto Berola Confiança 27621,2176.78
27 Nicolás Goias 27621,7876.86
27 David Vitoria 35611,6976.83
27 Morato Vasco DA Gama 30611,7506.82
33 Gabriel CSA 34552,8707.18
33 Rodrigão Ponte Preta 25541,9367.02
33 Caio Dantas Nautico Recife 10527596.84
33 Giovanni Cruzeiro 31521,9447.09
33 Luciano Castan Coritiba 36523,2067.15
33 Renan Gorne remo 30521,1476.72
33 Renan Bressan CRB 32511,0666.84
33 Marcelo Moreno Cruzeiro 17501,0506.84
33 Marthã Fernando CRB 31501,6076.84
33 Renato Avai 26501,1126.87
43 Elvis Goias 364112,9157.42
43 Marquinhos Gabriel Vasco DA Gama 32452,5907.06
43 Matheus Bidu Guarani Campinas 35453,1497.16
43 Júlio César Guarani Campinas 32442,2786.81
43 Renato Cajá CSA 30441,4546.82
43 Marcinho Vitoria 22431,7896.96
43 Nenê Vasco DA Gama 14431,2457.31
43 Zeca Londrina 10437777.29