🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
74 Fabián Balbuena Corinthians 16301,0876.95
74 Fábio Santos Corinthians 34301,5956.88
74 Iago Maidana America Mineiro 28301,0506.69
74 Jorginho Atletico Goianiense 32301,6707.00
74 Lima Ceara 32301,9626.87
74 Mayke Palmeiras 33301,4946.91
74 Nikão Sao Paulo 13305267.06
74 Shaylon Atletico Goianiense 32301,3726.84
74 Vinicius Zanocelo Santos 34302,0396.73
74 Ytalo RB Bragantino 11306296.85
111 Ayrton Lucas Flamengo 33262,6056.93
111 Dadá Belmonte Goias 33262,5346.72
111 Everton Flamengo 20261,4337.11
111 Dieguinho Goias 34252,9127.04
111 Reinaldo Sao Paulo 32251,4796.95
111 Airton Atletico Goianiense 35241,7796.80
111 Everton Ribeiro Flamengo 31241,8087.04
111 Luiz Fernando Atletico Goianiense 31241,7716.73
111 Tomás Cuello Atletico Paranaense 33241,6486.70
111 Vinicius Goias 25241,9736.88
111 Fabricio Bustos Internacional 31232,6966.90
111 Jeffinho Botafogo 25231,6186.73
111 Lucas Fernandes Botafogo 25231,7206.93
111 Luiz Henrique Fluminense 14231,0647.00
111 Michel Araújo Fluminense 1923917.08
111 Silvio Romero Fortaleza EC 37231,1956.68
111 Du Queiroz Corinthians 36222,6446.79
111 Lucas Evangelista RB Bragantino 34222,6296.90
111 Madson Santos 27222,1857.00
111 Matías Zaracho Atletico-MG 26221,9076.85
111 Nathan Fluminense 33229886.85
111 Samuel Xavier Fluminense 36222,8586.98
111 Alê America Mineiro 28211,9686.82
111 Andreas Pereira Flamengo 14218086.92
111 Arturo Vidal Flamengo 15218387.17
111 Brayan Angulo Santos 27215086.69
111 Fabrício Bruno Flamengo 23211,1707.12
111 Gabriel Menino Palmeiras 34219306.92
111 Guilherme Parede Juventude 27216016.61
111 Jonathan Cafú Cuiaba 31215836.61
111 Kevin Avai 34212,6666.93
111 Lucas Barbosa Santos 37217956.62
111 Moisés Internacional 13216066.95
111 Morato Avai 14216726.67
111 Natan RB Bragantino 34212,9166.86
111 Paulo Henrique Juventude 29211,5286.76
111 Raul Gustavo Corinthians 27211,6227.03
111 Rwan Santos 28214976.71
111 Sorriso RB Bragantino 37211,3646.60
111 Victor Hugo Flamengo 29211,2716.78