🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Alexandre Mendy Caen 372313,2367.34
2 Moussa Sylla PAU 351572,8897.28
2 Loïs Diony Angers 351543,0177.04
2 Ado Onaiwu Auxerre 341511,9027.07
2 Louis Mafouta Amiens 341512,9677.05
6 Andreas Hountondji Rodez 341452,2696.99
7 Killian Corredor Rodez 381263,1667.15
7 Amine El Ouazzani Guingamp 381253,0416.92
7 Migouel Alfarela Bastia 371222,5316.95
7 Pape Ibnou Ba Concarneau 311222,3737.01
7 Sambou Soumano Quevilly 361222,6927.06
7 Ibrahim Sissoko Saint Etienne 301212,1477.10
13 Gauthier Hein Auxerre 371193,2237.64
13 Kalifa Coulibaly Quevilly 301151,9047.18
13 Mons Bassouamina PAU 351121,8316.76
13 Pape Meissa Ba Grenoble 361122,0676.94
17 Florian Ayé Auxerre 351052,1907.03
17 Žan Vipotnik Bordeaux 371032,3966.90
17 Ali Abdi Caen 331012,9487.21
20 Khalid Boutaïb PAU 31931,9607.05
20 Rafiki Saïd Estac Troyes 35932,4906.93
20 Himad Abdelli Angers 35923,1107.48
20 Samuel Ntamack Ndimba Annecy 34911,1066.74
24 Zuriko Davitashvili Bordeaux 37882,7027.05
24 Farid El Melali Angers 33852,1037.17
24 Jessy Benet Grenoble 27852,2897.43
24 Henri Saivet PAU 32842,4647.29
24 Lassine Sinayoko Auxerre 34842,0657.12
24 Baptiste Guillaume Guingamp 36832,4847.03
24 Irvin Cardona Saint Etienne 19831,3767.35
24 Malik Tchokounté Laval 35812,7386.98
24 Pierre-Yves Hamel Paris FC 22801,2466.97
33 Gaëtan Perrin Auxerre 387103,0117.29
33 Alimami Gory Paris FC 30782,0437.07
33 Antoine Larose Annecy 35751,5306.91
33 Pedro Díaz Bordeaux 38742,9507.23
33 Benjamin Santelli Bastia 31721,9147.01
38 Ilan Kebbal Paris FC 376113,1027.56
38 Dylan Chambost Saint Etienne 35662,3847.34
38 Mamadou Camara Quevilly 36662,2087.03
38 Lorenzo Rajot Rodez 37642,6047.04
38 Facinet Conte Bastia 22638846.83
38 Mohamed Amine Sbai Grenoble 32631,8037.04
38 Gaël Kakuta Amiens 22621,6797.14
38 Kapitbafan Djoco Annecy 17621,1467.06
38 Ousmane Camara Annecy 15621,0767.13
38 Tairyk Arconte Rodez 30621,0776.70
38 Jubal Auxerre 33612,7897.30
38 Simon Elisor Estac Troyes 18611,3977.04
38 Christopher Ibayi Ajaccio 17601,2966.86