🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
113 Arni Vilhjalmsson Rodez 16208016.68
113 Bafodé Diakité Toulouse 30201,9036.76
113 Dominique Guidi Bastia 31202,1177.07
113 El-Hadji Ba Guingamp 30201,7166.90
113 Emmanuel Ntim Valenciennes 36203,2126.97
113 Jack Lahne Amiens 11204196.59
113 Joris Chougrani Rodez 25201,7996.87
113 Joris Correa Grenoble 25201,3956.72
113 Jubal Auxerre 36203,2117.09
113 Lamine Gueye Paris FC 4202537.10
113 Marco Ludivin Majouga Dunkerque 31209456.54
113 Mateo Pavlović Amiens 26202,1607.13
113 Ousmane Kante Paris FC 28202,4177.04
113 Roger Assalé Dijon 4201487.03
113 Samuel Renel Niort 30205566.58
113 Senou Coulibaly Dijon 30202,5756.95
113 Warren Caddy Paris FC 25201,0286.76
168 Stijn Spierings Toulouse 35162,8337.17
168 Mikkel Desler Toulouse 38153,3006.92
168 Carlens Arcus Auxerre 35142,4347.09
168 Nassim Ouammou Rodez 35142,2696.84
168 Allan Linguet Valenciennes 21131,4846.80
168 Cheik Traoré Dijon 34132,7576.71
168 Hugo Vandermersch Caen 19131,5536.99
168 Jean Lambert Evan's Allan PAU 38139806.70
168 Yohan Cassubie Niort 25131,8036.82
168 Abdel Hakim Abdallah Grenoble 34121,8056.76
168 Andrés Cubas Nimes 21121,6277.12
168 Antonin Bobichon Nancy 19121,5827.23
168 Check Oumar Diakite Paris FC 20129986.63
168 Dylan Louiserre Niort 33122,7597.01
168 Emeric Dudouit Dunkerque 31121,7676.78
168 Iron Gomis Dunkerque 10127917.01
168 Kylian Kaiboue Bastia 35121,8477.04
168 Loris Nery Grenoble 31122,1006.81
168 Quentin Daubin PAU 35122,9496.83
168 Valentin Henry Sochaux 34122,8266.83
168 Abdallah Ndour Sochaux 35112,9076.80
168 Adon Gomis Dunkerque 38112,5416.74
168 Adrien Monfray Grenoble 24111,9977.13
168 Alan Kerouedan Rodez 17114416.67
168 Alexandre Coeff Auxerre 31111,8576.87
168 Anthony Robic Bastia 34111,3076.64
168 Anthony Roncagua Bastia 31118306.73
168 Bruno Ecuele Manga Dijon 27111,5466.88
168 Charles Abi Guingamp 21115576.56
168 Farid El Melali PAU 17118006.77
168 Leon Delpech Nimes 33111,0436.62
168 Mahamé Siby Paris FC 25112,0206.83
168 Matthias Phaeton Guingamp 24117186.59