🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
74 Muhannad Al Saad Dunkerque 13305186.82
74 Ousmane Diop Clermont Foot 25301,2766.73
74 Titouan Thomas Laval 32301,6536.86
74 Vincent Sasso Dunkerque 31302,6087.05
105 Aiyegun Tosin Lorient 26281,2156.89
105 Antonin Bobichon PAU 15251,0517.15
105 Julien Ponceau Lorient 30252,0517.09
105 Merwan Ifnaoui RED Star FC 93 34252,6867.02
105 Therence Koudou PAU 31252,5296.99
105 Vincent Marchetti Paris FC 29252,0577.06
105 Alain Ipiele Martigues 33241,6746.88
105 Arthur Avom Ebong Lorient 31242,3317.26
105 Ayoub Amraoui Martigues 30242,6466.94
105 Kay Tejan Dunkerque 28241,2596.81
105 Mickaël Barreto Ajaccio 25241,7557.02
105 Jimmy Roye Laval 28231,5046.88
105 Kevin Van Den Kerkhof Metz 18235436.90
105 Nolan Galves Rodez 31231,6397.06
105 Sam Sanna Laval 28232,2167.04
105 Shaquil Delos Grenoble 31231,9076.95
105 Godson Kyeremeh Caen 31221,6896.70
105 Josué Tiendrebeogo Annecy 30228216.61
105 Lenny Joseph Grenoble 15221,1256.83
105 Mattheo Xantippe Grenoble 18221,4527.01
105 Tidiam Gomis Caen 20221,0336.77
105 Alan Kerouedan Grenoble 31211,3796.70
105 Anthony Bermont Annecy 30211,4256.77
105 Christopher Ibayi Ajaccio 19211,0486.72
105 Ibou Sane Metz 26218026.62
105 Ilyes Najim Caen 17214566.83
105 Ismaël Traoré Metz 25211,6647.08
105 Jérémy Jacquet Clermont Foot 17211,4607.09
105 Joachim Eickmayer RED Star FC 93 25211,2466.75
105 Julien Maggiotti Bastia 27218346.94
105 Junior Mendes Guingamp 15212996.81
105 Mehdi Baaloudj Clermont Foot 28219576.57
105 Moustapha Mbow Paris FC 32212,8737.33
105 Owen Kouassi Laval 33212,9207.02
105 Romain Montiel Martigues 18217726.76
105 Tairyk Arconte PAU 28211,3496.74
105 Timothée Kolodziejczak Paris FC 32212,7907.17
105 Axel Drouhin Annecy 28202,1946.96
105 Everson Junior Ajaccio 22201,5226.78
105 Kalifa Coulibaly Caen 21204886.84
105 Kouadio Ange Ahoussou PAU 20201,7107.03
105 Lohann Doucet Paris FC 34201,1606.84
105 Opa Sangante Dunkerque 33202,8846.85
105 Osaze Urhoghide Amiens 19201,2727.02
105 Oumar Ngom PAU 26201,5006.86
105 Pape Ibnou Ba Estac Troyes 23207816.68