🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
48 Mathieu Cafaro Saint Etienne 33532,0756.94
48 Pablo Pagis Nimes 32532,3736.91
48 Quentin Cornette LE Havre 32521,5606.94
48 Yoann Barbet Bordeaux 29522,6067.34
48 Zuriko Davitashvili Bordeaux 29521,8536.85
48 Alexy Bosetti Annecy 36511,6046.64
48 Antonin Bobichon Laval 19511,6117.12
48 Moataz Zemzemi Niort 31512,4396.82
48 Mohamed Kaba Valenciennes 32512,8247.08
48 Gustavo Sangaré Quevilly 32502,1076.97
61 Ilan Kebbal Paris FC 30471,3987.14
61 Antoine Leautey Amiens 36462,7956.88
61 Amadou Sagna Niort 37452,4216.60
61 Aymen Boutoutaou Valenciennes 30442,1606.96
61 Aliou Badji Bordeaux 28431,3586.68
61 Geoffray Durbant Laval 38431,5576.72
61 Jamal Thiaré LE Havre 24431,1436.70
61 Bradley Danger Rodez 36423,2406.98
61 Gaël Kakuta Amiens 21421,6516.77
61 Jordan Tell Grenoble 29421,7926.73
61 Fransérgio Bordeaux 35412,7976.88
61 Joffrey Cuffaut Valenciennes 26412,1997.02
61 Romain Thomas Caen 37413,3017.09
61 Samuel Essende Caen 32411,2326.60
61 Abdoul Kader Bamba Saint Etienne 14405797.06
61 Kapitbafan Djoco Bastia 20401,3296.79
61 Mehdi Chahiri Paris FC 34401,2566.72
61 Moussa Koné Nimes 26408356.60
79 Sébastien Salles-Lamonge Bastia 38372,9097.17
79 Matthieu Udol Metz 38353,4097.08
79 Steve Shamal Annecy 32351,9286.83
79 Amir Richardson LE Havre 34342,4066.74
79 Mamadou Fofana Amiens 36342,3256.91
79 Migouel Alfarela Bastia 34342,0476.74
79 Remy Boissier Rodez 31342,4166.98
79 Ali Abdi Caen 32332,7207.01
79 Dylan Chambost Saint Etienne 34331,2617.01
79 Gautier Lloris LE Havre 29332,4307.32
79 Iron Gomis Amiens 35332,3396.76
79 Jessy Benet Grenoble 18331,5587.14
79 Junior Olaitan Niort 34331,4836.71
79 Mamadou Camara Quevilly 37331,4116.73
79 Noah Diliberto Valenciennes 35331,8946.89
79 Cheick Tidiane Sabaly Metz 29321,8606.88
79 Lamine Gueye Metz 30321,6766.87
79 Arouna Sangante LE Havre 35313,1267.17
79 Bilal Brahimi Caen 37312,1826.95
79 Gaëtan Charbonnier Saint Etienne 7315056.90
79 Ugo Bonnet Valenciennes 37312,0286.66
79 Yvann Maçon Saint Etienne 12318586.58