🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
50 Jason Berthomier Clermont Foot 375102,3877.30
50 Branco Van den Boomen Toulouse 37582,4577.27
50 Mickaël Barreto Ajaccio 35562,7757.27
50 Dylan Saint-Louis Estac Troyes 38542,3296.69
50 Yoric Ravet Grenoble 30542,0097.10
50 Medhy Guezoui Chambly Thelle FC 24531,6486.78
50 Olivier Kemen Niort 36533,0336.94
50 Saliou Ciss Nancy 27532,1936.85
50 Alimami Gory Estac Troyes 27521,3966.70
50 Yeni N'Gbakoto Guingamp 21519536.75
61 Tristan Dingome Estac Troyes 25451,6057.11
61 Vinni Triboulet Nancy 33451,5326.70
61 Jessy Deminguet Caen 34442,5166.93
61 Mamadou Diallo Grenoble 37441,8366.78
61 Benjamin Jeannot Caen 34439386.78
61 Gauthier Hein Auxerre 34431,9276.90
61 Moustapha Name Paris FC 32432,2386.99
61 Alexandre Mendy Caen 30421,8306.75
61 Aurelien Scheidler Nancy 16421,2936.96
61 Adama Niane Sochaux 31411,1316.62
61 Florian David Rodez 20411,0276.83
61 Gautier Lloris Auxerre 29412,3347.16
61 Kelvin Amian Toulouse 35413,0606.95
61 Kouadio Koné Toulouse 38412,3097.01
61 Lassana Doucoure Chambly Thelle FC 28411,8706.79
61 Loïc Nestor Grenoble 32412,6466.94
61 Riad Nouri Ajaccio 28411,7516.80
61 Cheick Timite Amiens 36401,0606.59
61 Giovanni Haag Nancy 31402,1507.01
61 Nicholas Gioacchini Caen 30401,9946.79
61 Stiven Mendoza Amiens 14401,1957.04
61 Warren Caddy Paris FC 24401,3806.79
83 Brecht Dejaegere Toulouse 333102,4157.10
83 Bilal Boutobba Niort 36372,3826.87
83 Victor Lobry PAU 37373,1596.79
83 Ilan Kebbal Dunkerque 35352,7546.93
83 Bryan Soumaré Sochaux 36342,4836.82
83 Cheick Tidiane Sabaly PAU 30341,5456.69
83 Yoann Court Caen 29341,8486.88
83 Mickaël Alphonse Amiens 34332,9697.02
83 Teddy Chevalier Valenciennes 17331,2216.79
83 Valentin Jacob Niort 28332,1066.97
83 Alan Virginius Sochaux 17325136.79
83 Emeric Dudouit Dunkerque 33322,6337.03
83 Nabil Alioui LE Havre 27321,2426.77
83 Shaquil Delos Chambly Thelle FC 33321,7236.68
83 Steeve Beusnard PAU 33321,4776.67
83 Antoine Batisse PAU 35313,1456.99
83 Billy Ketkeophomphone Dunkerque 21311,2706.87
83 Brandon Domingues Estac Troyes 25313216.72